1-8 | 배한진 | 결승 대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 15:45 8코트 26번 | 김기철 | 9-17 | |
최용휘 | 25 | 21 | 김성수 | ||
9-13 | 김기철 | 4강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 15:30 9코트 25번 | 범진 | 14-17 | |
김성수 | 25 | 13 | 임동명 | ||
1-4 | 김명현 | 4강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 15:30 8코트 25번 | 배한진 | 5-8 | |
나정규 | 19 | 25 | 최용휘 | ||
9-11 | 김기철 | 8강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 14:30 10코트 21번 | 임현태 | 12-13 | |
김성수 | 25 | 16 | 서주환 | ||
5-6 | 김진두 | 8강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 14:30 9코트 21번 | 배한진 | 7-8 | |
김광중 | 17 | 25 | 최용휘 | ||
14-15 | 범진 | 8강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 14:45 1코트 22번 | 임성용 | 16-17 | |
임동명 | 25 | 20 | 유성재 | ||
1-2 | 주 재식 | 8강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 14:30 4코트 21번 | 김명현 | 3-4 | |
최 신호 | 19 | 25 | 나정규 | ||
9-10 | 김기철 | 16강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 13:15 1코트 16번 | 민광식 | 11 | |
김성수 | 25 | 18 | 박석윤 | ||
7 | 김윤진 | 16강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 13:15 6코트 16번 | 배한진 | 8 | |
손승환 | 20 | 25 | 최용휘 | ||
5 | 홍순열 | 16강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 13:00 10코트 15번 | 김진두 | 6 | |
강남경 | 22 | 25 | 김광중 | ||
3 | 김기철 | 16강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 13:15 5코트 16번 | 김명현 | 4 | |
조병각 | 19 | 25 | 나정규 | ||
16 | 박만길 | 16강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 13:15 8코트 16번 | 임성용 | 17 | |
이재상 | 15 | 25 | 유성재 | ||
14 | 이정환 | 16강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 13:15 7코트 16번 | 범진 | 15 | |
손주형 | 22 | 25 | 임동명 | ||
12 | 임현태 | 16강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 13:15 4코트 16번 | 원종현 | 13 | |
서주환 | 25 | 9 | 박종태 | ||
1 | 황병태 | 16강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 13:00 9코트 15번 | 주 재식 | 2 | |
김창률 | 21 | 25 | 최 신호 | ||
9 | 김기철 | 32강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 12:15 5코트 12번 | 권충효 | 10 | |
김성수 | 25 | 15 | 김건호 |
1그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 제일클럽 | 황병태 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 58 | 17 | 1 | 551 | |
경기-이천시 | 제일클럽 | 김창률 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주77콕콕 | 안병호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 66 | 0 | 1399 | ||
충북-청주시 | 임상운 | |||||||||||
곤지암 | 김 명제 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 72 | -6 | 3 | 1397 | ||
곤지암 | 김 용남 | |||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 고우 | 김하주 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 74 | -11 | 4 | 1398 | |
경기-용인시 | 고우 | 김건수 |
황병태 김창률 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 09:45 8코트 2번 | 안병호 임상운 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김 명제 김 용남 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 09:45 7코트 2번 | 김하주 김건수 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김 명제 김 용남 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 10:45 1코트 6번 | 황병태 김창률 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김하주 김건수 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 10:45 2코트 6번 | 안병호 임상운 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김하주 김건수 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 11:30 4코트 9번 | 황병태 김창률 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김 명제 김 용남 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 11:30 3코트 9번 | 안병호 임상운 |
|
25 | 22 |
2그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
곤지암 | 주 재식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 552 | ||
곤지암 | 최 신호 | |||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 드리븐 | 이상원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 2 | 70 | |
경기-용인시 | 신용섭 | |||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 증포클럽 | 한완석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 2080 | |
경기-이천시 | 조규현 |
주 재식 최 신호 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 09:45 6코트 2번 | 이상원 신용섭 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
주 재식 최 신호 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 10:30 6코트 5번 | 한완석 조규현 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이상원 신용섭 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 11:15 10코트 8번 | 한완석 조규현 |
|
25 | 18 |
3그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 드리븐 | 김기철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 819 | |
경기-용인시 | 조병각 | |||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 진로클럽 | 정선부 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 37 | 12 | 2 | 1400 | |
경기-이천시 | 진로클럽 | 김정현 | ||||||||||
76용가리 | 오지훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | 2081 | ||
이상철 |
김기철 조병각 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 09:45 5코트 2번 | 정선부 김정현 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김기철 조병각 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 10:30 5코트 5번 | 오지훈 이상철 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
정선부 김정현 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 11:15 9코트 8번 | 오지훈 이상철 |
|
25 | 12 |
4그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 배즐사 | 김명현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | 393 | |
전국-전국 | 배즐사 | 나정규 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 모현 | 정승원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 36 | 7 | 2 | 1401 | |
경기-용인시 | 허규행 | |||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 콘티넨탈 | 허인봉 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 50 | -36 | 3 | 2082 | |
경기-이천시 | 콘티넨탈 | 이대엽 |
허인봉 이대엽 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 09:45 4코트 2번 | 김명현 나정규 |
|
3 | 25 | ||
허인봉 이대엽 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 10:30 4코트 5번 | 정승원 허규행 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김명현 나정규 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 11:15 8코트 8번 | 정승원 허규행 |
|
25 | 18 |
5그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 부용클럽 | 홍순열 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 820 | |
강남경 | ||||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 석현클럽 | 성동준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 36 | 11 | 2 | 1402 | |
경기-용인시 | 임창한 | |||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 정선연합 | 김태훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | 53 | |
강원-정선군 | 정선연합 | 이재현 |
성동준 임창한 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 09:45 3코트 2번 | 김태훈 이재현 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
성동준 임창한 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 10:30 3코트 5번 | 홍순열 강남경 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김태훈 이재현 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 11:15 7코트 8번 | 홍순열 강남경 |
|
6 | 25 |
6그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-남양주시 | 항공클럽 | 김진두 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 554 | |
경기-남양주시 | 김광중 | |||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 대월클럽 | 권영두 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 37 | 4 | 2 | 1403 | |
경기-이천시 | 대월클럽 | 윤유진 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 좋은아침 | 김민우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | 553 | |
경기-평택시 | 유형훈 |
권영두 윤유진 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 09:45 2코트 2번 | 김민우 유형훈 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
권영두 윤유진 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 10:30 2코트 5번 | 김진두 김광중 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김민우 유형훈 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 11:15 6코트 8번 | 김진두 김광중 |
|
16 | 25 |
7그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-성남시 | 위너스 | 김윤진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | 821 | |
경기-성남시 | 손승환 | |||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 이천 T.O.P | 김준일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 43 | 4 | 2 | 1404 | |
경기-이천시 | 이천 T.O.P | 김재현 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주77콕콕 | 염경수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 2083 | |
충북-청주시 | 유원구 |
김윤진 손승환 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 09:45 1코트 2번 | 김준일 김재현 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김윤진 손승환 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 10:30 1코트 5번 | 염경수 유원구 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김준일 김재현 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 11:15 5코트 8번 | 염경수 유원구 |
|
25 | 18 |
8그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 이천클럽 | 배한진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | 115 | |
경기-이천시 | 이천클럽 | 최용휘 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주77콕콕 | 이호일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 42 | 7 | 2 | 56 | |
충북-청주시 | 전태경 | |||||||||||
경기-수원시 | 수성클럽 | 강성욱 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 2084 | |
경기-수원시 | 조동민 |
강성욱 조동민 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 09:30 10코트 1번 | 배한진 최용휘 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
강성욱 조동민 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 10:15 10코트 4번 | 이호일 전태경 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
배한진 최용휘 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 11:15 4코트 8번 | 이호일 전태경 |
|
25 | 24 |
9그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 제일클럽 | 김기철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | 23 | |
경기-이천시 | 제일클럽 | 김성수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주77콕콕 | 박상규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 25 | 18 | 2 | 1405 | |
충북-청주시 | 박상호 | |||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 북내 | 현한주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 123 | |
경기-여주시 | 북내 | 유상현 |
현한주 유상현 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 09:30 9코트 1번 | 김기철 김성수 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
현한주 유상현 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 10:15 9코트 4번 | 박상규 박상호 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김기철 김성수 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 11:15 3코트 8번 | 박상규 박상호 |
|
25 | 18 |
10그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 이천클럽 | 권충효 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 12 | 38 | 1 | 29 | |
경기-이천시 | 이천클럽 | 김건호 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주77콕콕 | 김종수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 46 | -9 | 2 | 1406 | |
충북-청주시 | 한태호 | |||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 가남클럽 | 강구희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | 2085 | |
최현일 |
권충효 김건호 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 09:30 8코트 1번 | 김종수 한태호 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
권충효 김건호 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 10:15 8코트 4번 | 강구희 최현일 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김종수 한태호 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 11:15 2코트 8번 | 강구희 최현일 |
|
25 | 21 |
11그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주77콕콕 | 민광식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 822 | |
충북-청주시 | 박석윤 | |||||||||||
경기-수원시 | 동탄 | 김성필 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 39 | 10 | 2 | 1407 | |
경기-수원시 | 동탄 | 허경석 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 이천클럽 | 권혁진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 197 | |
경기-이천시 | 이천클럽 | 유기선 |
김성필 허경석 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 09:30 7코트 1번 | 권혁진 유기선 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김성필 허경석 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 10:15 7코트 4번 | 민광식 박석윤 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
권혁진 유기선 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 11:15 1코트 8번 | 민광식 박석윤 |
|
13 | 25 |
12그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 한울클럽 | 임현태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | 555 | |
경기-화성시 | 한울클럽 | 서주환 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 항공클럽 | 김태건 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 41 | -7 | 2 | 1408 | |
경기-남양주시 | 박준범 | |||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 드림콕 | 서재필 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 2086 | |
경기-이천시 | 드림콕 | 이동선 |
서재필 이동선 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 09:30 6코트 1번 | 임현태 서주환 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
서재필 이동선 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 10:15 6코트 4번 | 김태건 박준범 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
임현태 서주환 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 11:00 10코트 7번 | 김태건 박준범 |
|
25 | 9 |
13그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-광주시 | 신현클럽 | 원종현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 12 | 38 | 1 | 823 | |
경기-광주시 | 박종태 | |||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 석현클럽 | 김효섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 2 | 1409 | |
경기-용인시 | 안홍균 | |||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 안중클럽 | 최성욱 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 17 | |
경기-평택시 | 안중클럽 | 김경섭 |
김효섭 안홍균 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 09:30 5코트 1번 | 원종현 박종태 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김효섭 안홍균 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 10:15 5코트 4번 | 최성욱 김경섭 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
원종현 박종태 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 11:00 9코트 7번 | 최성욱 김경섭 |
|
25 | 0 |
14그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 배즐사 | 이정환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 12 | 38 | 1 | 824 | |
전국-전국 | 배즐사 | 손주형 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 상미클럽 | 최정민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 45 | -14 | 2 | 1410 | |
정재우 | ||||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 정성재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | 235 | |
경기-평택시 | 김진호 |
정성재 김진호 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 09:30 4코트 1번 | 이정환 손주형 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
정성재 김진호 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 10:15 4코트 4번 | 최정민 정재우 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이정환 손주형 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 11:00 8코트 7번 | 최정민 정재우 |
|
25 | 6 |
15그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 드리븐 | 범진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 394 | |
경기-용인시 | 임동명 | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | 76용가리 | 곽현수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 40 | 1 | 2 | 75 | |
전국-전국 | 김유현 | |||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 콘티넨탈 | 고봉석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 2087 | |
경기-이천시 | 콘티넨탈 | 백인호 |
고봉석 백인호 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 09:30 3코트 1번 | 곽현수 김유현 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
고봉석 백인호 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 10:15 3코트 4번 | 범진 임동명 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
곽현수 김유현 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 11:00 7코트 7번 | 범진 임동명 |
|
16 | 25 |
16그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 드리븐 | 박만길 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 825 | |
경기-용인시 | 이재상 | |||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 증포클럽 | 이광섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 43 | 4 | 2 | 236 | |
경기-이천시 | 김강철 | |||||||||||
곤지암 | 윤종국 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 2088 | ||
곤지암 | 김성재 |
윤종국 김성재 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 09:30 2코트 1번 | 박만길 이재상 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
윤종국 김성재 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 10:15 2코트 4번 | 이광섭 김강철 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박만길 이재상 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 11:00 6코트 7번 | 이광섭 김강철 |
|
25 | 22 |
17그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 드리븐 | 임성용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 199 | |
경기-용인시 | 유성재 | |||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 제일클럽 | 김원진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 40 | 3 | 2 | 1411 | |
정세일 | ||||||||||||
곤지암 | 김 경원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 2089 | ||
곤지암 | 이 성봉 |
김 경원 이 성봉 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 09:30 1코트 1번 | 임성용 유성재 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김 경원 이 성봉 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 10:15 1코트 4번 | 김원진 정세일 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
임성용 유성재 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 11:00 5코트 7번 | 김원진 정세일 |
|
25 | 18 |