A-C | 조민용 | 결승 대천초등학교 7월 17일 16:15 3코트 30번 | 류정호 | D-F | |
한봉석 | 15 | 25 | 백운일 | ||
D-E | 류정호 | 4강 대천초등학교 7월 17일 15:45 4코트 28번 | 박홍관 | F | |
백운일 | 25 | 23 | 김용곤 | ||
A | 조민용 | 4강 대천초등학교 7월 17일 15:45 3코트 28번 | 최규용 | B-C | |
한봉석 | 25 | 12 | 최재종 | ||
D | 임문택 | 8강 대천초등학교 7월 17일 15:00 2코트 25번 | 류정호 | E | |
신영모 | 10 | 25 | 백운일 | ||
B | 고종원 | 8강 대천초등학교 7월 17일 15:00 1코트 25번 | 최규용 | C | |
김광연 | 10 | 25 | 최재종 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
부천뜨먼패 | 조민용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 36 | ||
부천뜨먼패 | 한봉석 | |||||||||||
4080 | 박상만 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 2 | 126 | ||
4080 | 서주형 | |||||||||||
보배연 | 양경록 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 147 | ||
보배연 | 홍원희 |
박상만 서주형 |
대천초등학교 7월 17일 12:00 2코트 13번 | 조민용 한봉석 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박상만 서주형 |
대천초등학교 7월 17일 13:15 1코트 18번 | 양경록 홍원희 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
양경록 홍원희 |
대천초등학교 7월 17일 14:30 3코트 23번 | 조민용 한봉석 |
|
8 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서산클럽 | 고종원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 54 | ||
서산클럽 | 김광연 | |||||||||||
버들민턴세상 | 정선원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 36 | 13 | 2 | 112 | ||
버들민턴세상 | 김정채 | |||||||||||
4080 | 이상엽 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 142 | ||
4080 | 김대승 |
정선원 김정채 |
대천초등학교 7월 17일 12:00 4코트 13번 | 이상엽 김대승 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
정선원 김정채 |
대천초등학교 7월 17일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 고종원 김광연 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이상엽 김대승 |
대천초등학교 7월 17일 14:15 1코트 22번 | 고종원 김광연 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전주현대차 | 최규용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 29 | ||
전주현대차 | 최재종 | |||||||||||
관중배 | 우형선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 41 | 7 | 2 | 110 | ||
관중배 | 오진배 | |||||||||||
보배연 | 김종순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 144 | ||
보배연 | 배철희 |
우형선 오진배 |
대천초등학교 7월 17일 10:45 2코트 12번 | 최규용 최재종 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
우형선 오진배 |
대천초등학교 7월 17일 12:45 3코트 16번 | 김종순 배철희 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김종순 배철희 |
대천초등학교 7월 17일 14:15 2코트 22번 | 최규용 최재종 |
|
15 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4080 | 임문택 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 1 | 114 | ||
4080 | 신영모 | |||||||||||
보배연 | 추근식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 2 | 116 | ||
보배연 | 주선영 | |||||||||||
순수민턴 | 양재현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 3 | 117 | ||
순수민턴 | 위종진 |
임문택 신영모 |
대천초등학교 7월 17일 10:45 3코트 12번 | 양재현 위종진 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
임문택 신영모 |
대천초등학교 7월 17일 12:45 4코트 16번 | 추근식 주선영 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
추근식 주선영 |
대천초등학교 7월 17일 14:15 3코트 22번 | 양재현 위종진 |
|
25 | 20 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
예산군연합 | 류정호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 8 | ||
예산군연합 | 백운일 | |||||||||||
버들민턴세상 | 황기영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 49 | -11 | 2 | 119 | ||
버들민턴세상 | 김봉옥 | |||||||||||
서.경A | 이인환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | 131 | ||
서.경A | 이봉수 |
황기영 김봉옥 |
대천초등학교 7월 17일 10:45 4코트 12번 | 류정호 백운일 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
황기영 김봉옥 |
대천초등학교 7월 17일 13:00 4코트 17번 | 이인환 이봉수 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이인환 이봉수 |
대천초등학교 7월 17일 14:00 3코트 21번 | 류정호 백운일 |
|
16 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전주현대차 | 박홍관 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | 96 | ||
전주현대차 | 김용곤 | |||||||||||
버들민턴세상 | 문수준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 2 | 109 | ||
버들민턴세상 | 이원호 | |||||||||||
하이클리어 | 강형윤 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 149 | ||
하이클리어 | 김홍두 |
문수준 이원호 |
대천초등학교 7월 17일 12:00 1코트 13번 | 강형윤 김홍두 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
문수준 이원호 |
대천초등학교 7월 17일 13:15 2코트 18번 | 박홍관 김용곤 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
박홍관 김용곤 |
대천초등학교 7월 17일 14:00 4코트 21번 | 강형윤 김홍두 |
|
25 | 20 |