A-C | 박종찬 | 결승 한밭체육관 10월 30일 16:15 15코트 30번 | 양승국 | D-F | |
김봉조 | 25 | 14 | 오현범 | ||
D-E | 이수근 | 4강 한밭체육관 10월 30일 15:45 13코트 28번 | 양승국 | F | |
한승민 | 23 | 25 | 오현범 | ||
A | 박종찬 | 4강 한밭체육관 10월 30일 15:45 12코트 28번 | 김성구 | B-C | |
김봉조 | 25 | 17 | 조성호 | ||
D | 김형진 | 8강 한밭체육관 10월 30일 15:15 13코트 26번 | 이수근 | E | |
김창구 | 21 | 25 | 한승민 | ||
B | 홍용희 | 8강 한밭체육관 10월 30일 15:15 10코트 26번 | 김성구 | C | |
류재홍 | 13 | 25 | 조성호 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 한뜰 | 박종찬 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 38 | 37 | 1 | ||
한뜰 | 김봉조 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 김윤호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 65 | -3 | 2 | ||
한밭중앙 | 최우진 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 이태수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 73 | -14 | 3 | ||
한우리 | 김대성 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 송강 | 구강모 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 75 | -20 | 4 | ||
송강 | 김필구 |
박종찬 김봉조 |
한밭체육관 10월 30일 12:45 3코트 16번 | 김윤호 최우진 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
구강모 김필구 |
한밭체육관 10월 30일 12:45 4코트 16번 | 이태수 김대성 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
박종찬 김봉조 |
한밭체육관 10월 30일 13:30 11코트 19번 | 구강모 김필구 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김윤호 최우진 |
한밭체육관 10월 30일 13:30 12코트 19번 | 이태수 김대성 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박종찬 김봉조 |
한밭체육관 10월 30일 14:45 6코트 24번 | 이태수 김대성 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김윤호 최우진 |
한밭체육관 10월 30일 14:45 7코트 24번 | 구강모 김필구 |
|
25 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 가수원 | 홍용희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
가수원 | 류재홍 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 올림픽클럽 | 김홍기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 42 | 6 | 2 | ||
올림픽 | 장세진 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 정형기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
한우리 | 이횡룡 |
김홍기 장세진 |
한밭체육관 10월 30일 12:45 2코트 16번 | 정형기 이횡룡 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김홍기 장세진 |
한밭체육관 10월 30일 13:30 4코트 19번 | 홍용희 류재홍 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
홍용희 류재홍 |
한밭체육관 10월 30일 14:45 4코트 24번 | 정형기 이횡룡 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 서대전 | 김성구 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
서대전 | 조성호 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 서부 | 이성철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 2 | ||
서부 | 이만형 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 포인트 | 김대용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | ||
포인트 | 손창호 |
김성구 조성호 |
한밭체육관 10월 30일 12:45 1코트 16번 | 김대용 손창호 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김성구 조성호 |
한밭체육관 10월 30일 13:30 3코트 19번 | 이성철 이만형 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이성철 이만형 |
한밭체육관 10월 30일 14:45 3코트 24번 | 김대용 손창호 |
|
25 | 24 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 미르민턴 | 김형진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | ||
미르민턴 | 김창구 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 송현준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 25 | 16 | 2 | ||
한우리 | 배동광 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 한뜰 | 백상민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
한뜰 | 이중우 |
백상민 이중우 |
한밭체육관 10월 30일 12:30 16코트 15번 | 김형진 김창구 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
백상민 이중우 |
한밭체육관 10월 30일 13:30 2코트 19번 | 송현준 배동광 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
송현준 배동광 |
한밭체육관 10월 30일 14:45 2코트 24번 | 김형진 김창구 |
|
16 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 한뜰 | 이수근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
한뜰 | 한승민 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | DSB | 박세진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 2 | ||
DSB | 박병대 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 에이스 | 심재성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
에이스 | 이종호 |
이수근 한승민 |
한밭체육관 10월 30일 12:30 15코트 15번 | 박세진 박병대 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이수근 한승민 |
한밭체육관 10월 30일 13:30 1코트 19번 | 심재성 이종호 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
심재성 이종호 |
한밭체육관 10월 30일 14:45 1코트 24번 | 박세진 박병대 |
|
23 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 비래 | 양승국 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | ||
비래 | 오현범 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 올림픽클럽 | 김효기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 45 | -8 | 2 | ||
올림픽 | 배유신 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 배창경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
하이콕 | 김선준 |
양승국 오현범 |
한밭체육관 10월 30일 12:30 11코트 15번 | 배창경 김선준 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
양승국 오현범 |
한밭체육관 10월 30일 13:15 16코트 18번 | 김효기 배유신 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김효기 배유신 |
한밭체육관 10월 30일 14:30 16코트 23번 | 배창경 김선준 |
|
25 | 20 |