A1-C2 | 박창선 | 결승 이순신체육관 4월 2일 12:00 4코트 13번 | 남재현 | C1-B2 | |
임갑택 | 25 | 21 | 이경철 | ||
C1 | 남재현 | 4강 이순신체육관 4월 2일 11:30 10코트 11번 | 윤기호 | A2-B2 | |
이경철 | 25 | 18 | 고민철 | ||
A1 | 박관희 | 4강 이순신체육관 4월 2일 11:30 9코트 11번 | 박창선 | B1-C2 | |
조주호 | 18 | 25 | 임갑택 | ||
B1 | 박창선 | 8강 이순신체육관 4월 2일 11:15 3코트 10번 | 이건만 | C2 | |
임갑택 | 25 | 24 | 이상현 | ||
A2 | 김헌회 | 8강 이순신체육관 4월 2일 11:15 4코트 10번 | 윤기호 | B2 | |
정상근 | 19 | 25 | 고민철 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 온천 | 박관희 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 57 | 18 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 온천 | 조주호 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 배방 | 김헌회 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 64 | 2 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 배방 | 정상근 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 아산 | 김완식 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 69 | -1 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 아산 | 김진옥 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 아산연합 | 유정협 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 75 | -19 | 4 | ||
충남-아산시 | 아산연합 | 김기만 |
김헌회 정상근 |
이순신체육관 4월 2일 08:15 5코트 2번 | 유정협 김기만 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김완식 김진옥 |
이순신체육관 4월 2일 08:15 6코트 2번 | 박관희 조주호 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
유정협 김기만 |
이순신체육관 4월 2일 09:00 6코트 5번 | 박관희 조주호 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김헌회 정상근 |
이순신체육관 4월 2일 09:00 5코트 5번 | 김완식 김진옥 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김헌회 정상근 |
이순신체육관 4월 2일 09:45 7코트 8번 | 박관희 조주호 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
유정협 김기만 |
이순신체육관 4월 2일 09:45 8코트 8번 | 김완식 김진옥 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 아현 | 박창선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 아현 | 임갑택 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 온양 | 윤기호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 33 | 15 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 온양 | 고민철 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 온천 | 이상의 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 온천 | 이종복 |
박창선 임갑택 |
이순신체육관 4월 2일 08:15 4코트 2번 | 윤기호 고민철 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
박창선 임갑택 |
이순신체육관 4월 2일 09:00 3코트 5번 | 이상의 이종복 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
윤기호 고민철 |
이순신체육관 4월 2일 09:45 4코트 8번 | 이상의 이종복 |
|
25 | 8 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 아산 | 남재현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 아산 | 이경철 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 아현 | 이건만 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 46 | 0 | |||
충남-아산시 | 아현 | 이상현 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 배방 | 오균 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 배방 | 김태경 |
오균 김태경 |
이순신체육관 4월 2일 08:15 3코트 2번 | 남재현 이경철 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
오균 김태경 |
이순신체육관 4월 2일 09:00 2코트 5번 | 이건만 이상현 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
남재현 이경철 |
이순신체육관 4월 2일 09:45 3코트 8번 | 이건만 이상현 |
|
25 | 21 |