A | 김한나2 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 11:45 7코트 12번 | 오형근2 | B-C | |
주성진2 | 25 | 17 | 신혜영2 | ||
B | 오형근2 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:45 5코트 10번 | 원성연 | C | |
신혜영2 | 25 | 18 | 김나래 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 흥덕중 | 김한나2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
경기-경기 | 흥덕중 | 주성진2 | ||||||||||
전남-전남 | 광양중마초 | 장원선2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 2 | ||
전남-전남 | 광양중마초 | 송은영2 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 청주석성초 | 김문진2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
충북-충북 | 청주석성초 | 윤성열3 | ||||||||||
충남-충남 | 천안수신초 | 이성민 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충남-충남 | 천안수신초 | 김미영 |
김한나2 주성진2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 09:00 5코트 3번 | 장원선2 송은영2 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김문진2 윤성열3 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 09:00 4코트 3번 | 이성민 김미영 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김문진2 윤성열3 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 09:30 16코트 5번 | 김한나2 주성진2 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
이성민 김미영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 09:45 1코트 6번 | 장원선2 송은영2 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
이성민 김미영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:15 4코트 8번 | 김한나2 주성진2 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김문진2 윤성열3 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:15 3코트 8번 | 장원선2 송은영2 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-전북 | 봉서중 | 오형근2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
전북-전북 | 봉서중 | 신혜영2 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 진천만승초 | 이환승 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 32 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-충북 | 진천만승초 | 이윤정 | ||||||||||
전남-전남 | 금일동초 | 박성수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 50 | -34 | 3 | ||
전남-전남 | 금일동초 | 김보연2 |
이환승 이윤정 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 09:00 3코트 3번 | 오형근2 신혜영2 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
이환승 이윤정 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 09:30 15코트 5번 | 박성수 김보연2 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
오형근2 신혜영2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:15 2코트 8번 | 박성수 김보연2 |
|
25 | 9 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 망포고 | 원성연 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-경기 | 망포고 | 김나래 | ||||||||||
강원-강원 | 춘천 금병초 | 이성록 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
강원-강원 | 춘천 금병초 | 유선희 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 청주창신초 | 김혜림 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-충북 | 청주창신초 | 장석규 | ||||||||||
인천-인천 | 인천혜광학교 | 정혜민 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
인천-인천 | 인천혜광학교 | 김영동 |
이성록 유선희 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 09:00 2코트 3번 | 원성연 김나래 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김혜림 장석규 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 09:00 1코트 3번 | 정혜민 김영동 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
정혜민 김영동 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 09:30 14코트 5번 | 원성연 김나래 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김혜림 장석규 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 09:30 13코트 5번 | 이성록 유선희 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김혜림 장석규 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:00 16코트 7번 | 원성연 김나래 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
정혜민 김영동 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:15 1코트 8번 | 이성록 유선희 |
|
0 | 0 |