A-B | 송재훈2 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 11:45 3코트 12번 | 이성규 | C-D | |
추정임2 | 25 | 24 | 이미순 | ||
C | 연종철3 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:45 1코트 10번 | 이성규 | D | |
한설희3 | 20 | 25 | 이미순 | ||
A | 송재훈2 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:30 16코트 9번 | 정상근 | B | |
추정임2 | 25 | 19 | 윤금순 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-전북 | 황등초 | 송재훈2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 18 | 1 | ||
전북-전북 | 황등초 | 추정임2 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 경기분당중 | 임규홍 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 25 | -18 | 2 | ||
경기-경기 | 경기분당중 | 우은정 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 양지초 | 홍성현 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-경기 | 양지초 | 안은영 | ||||||||||
경남-경남 | 경남용산초 | 김인호2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경남-경남 | 경남용산초 | 이경숙 |
송재훈2 추정임2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 08:45 16코트 2번 | 김인호2 이경숙 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
홍성현 안은영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 08:45 15코트 2번 | 임규홍 우은정 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
임규홍 우은정 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 09:30 12코트 5번 | 김인호2 이경숙 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
홍성현 안은영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 09:30 9코트 5번 | 송재훈2 추정임2 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
홍성현 안은영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:00 14코트 7번 | 김인호2 이경숙 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
임규홍 우은정 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:00 15코트 7번 | 송재훈2 추정임2 |
|
7 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-충남 | 탕정초 | 정상근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
충남-충남 | 탕정초 | 윤금순 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 법원초 | 곽현석2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 40 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-경기 | 법원초 | 조용주 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 경기안성비룡초 | 이영희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
경기-경기 | 경기안성비룡초 | 양경대 |
곽현석2 조용주 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 08:45 14코트 2번 | 정상근 윤금순 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
곽현석2 조용주 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 09:30 8코트 5번 | 이영희 양경대 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
정상근 윤금순 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:00 13코트 7번 | 이영희 양경대 |
|
25 | 9 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 경기창조고 | 연종철3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 1 | ||
경기-경기 | 경기창조고 | 한설희3 | ||||||||||
충남-충남 | 연화초 | 지인옥 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 25 | -3 | 2 | ||
충남-충남 | 연화초 | 김헌회 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 충훈고 | 김종대 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-경기 | 충훈고 | 임인옥 |
연종철3 한설희3 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 08:45 13코트 2번 | 지인옥 김헌회 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
연종철3 한설희3 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 09:30 5코트 5번 | 김종대 임인옥 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
지인옥 김헌회 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:00 12코트 7번 | 김종대 임인옥 |
|
0 | 0 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
인천-인천 | 인천공항초 | 이성규 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | ||
인천-인천 | 인천공항초 | 이미순 | ||||||||||
전북-전북 | 금마초 | 박성철2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 47 | 20 | 2 | ||
전북-전북 | 금마초 | 김수정2 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 양서고 | 어유용 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 56 | 0 | |||
경기-경기 | 양서고 | 이혜란 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 경기안성만정초 | 최창권 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 75 | -51 | 4 | ||
경기-경기 | 경기안성만정초 | 김용선 |
어유용 이혜란 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 08:45 12코트 2번 | 최창권 김용선 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
이성규 이미순 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 08:45 8코트 2번 | 박성철2 김수정2 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
박성철2 김수정2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 09:30 4코트 5번 | 최창권 김용선 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
이성규 이미순 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 09:30 3코트 5번 | 어유용 이혜란 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이성규 이미순 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:00 10코트 7번 | 최창권 김용선 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
박성철2 김수정2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:00 11코트 7번 | 어유용 이혜란 |
|
25 | 14 |