A-B | 김경섭 | 평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 10일 13:15 2코트 18번 |
이정인 | C-D | |
최우식 | 15 | 25 | 손기석 | ||
C | 서원빈 | 평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 10일 12:30 3코트 15번 |
이정인 | D | |
김민우 | 14 | 25 | 손기석 | ||
A | 이경호 | 평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 10일 12:30 2코트 15번 |
김경섭 | B | |
함정석 | 8 | 25 | 최우식 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-평택시 | 청담 | 이경호 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 40 | 35 | 1 | |
경기-평택시 | 청담 | 함정석 | |||||||
경기-평택시 | 지장 | 권창현 | 2 | 1 | 70 | 49 | 21 | 2 | |
경기-평택시 | 지장 | 이길구 | |||||||
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 이명일 | 1 | 2 | 68 | 51 | 17 | 3 | |
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 정연철 | |||||||
경기-평택시 | 태광 | 김권호 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 75 | -73 | 4 | |
경기-평택시 | 태광 | 명헌우 |
이명일 정연철 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 10일 08:45 3코트 4번 | 김권호 명헌우 |
|
25 | 1 | ||
권창현 이길구 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 10일 08:45 4코트 4번 | 이경호 함정석 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김권호 명헌우 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 10일 09:30 7코트 7번 | 이경호 함정석 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이명일 정연철 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 10일 09:30 6코트 7번 | 권창현 이길구 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이명일 정연철 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 10일 10:30 2코트 11번 | 이경호 함정석 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김권호 명헌우 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 10일 10:45 2코트 12번 | 권창현 이길구 |
|
1 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-평택시 | 안중 | 김경섭 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | |
경기-평택시 | 안중 | 최우식 | |||||||
경기-평택시 | 이충 | 김진호 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 49 | -2 | 2 | |
경기-평택시 | 이충 | 남상보 | |||||||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 황주선 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | |
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 이재현 |
김진호 남상보 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 10일 09:00 3코트 5번 | 김경섭 최우식 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김진호 남상보 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 10일 09:45 7코트 8번 | 황주선 이재현 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김경섭 최우식 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 10일 10:45 1코트 12번 | 황주선 이재현 |
|
25 | 16 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-평택시 | 서평택 | 서원빈 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | |
경기-평택시 | 서평택 | 김민우 | |||||||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 이원종 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 49 | -11 | 2 | |
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 최대일 | |||||||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 조수범 | 0 | 2 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | |
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 정훈 |
서원빈 김민우 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 10일 08:45 1코트 4번 | 조수범 정훈 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
서원빈 김민우 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 10일 09:45 6코트 8번 | 이원종 최대일 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
조수범 정훈 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 10일 10:30 7코트 11번 | 이원종 최대일 |
|
24 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-평택시 | 갈곶 | 이정인 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 43 | 32 | 1 | |
경기-평택시 | 갈곶 | 손기석 | |||||||
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 정용석 | 2 | 1 | 64 | 56 | 8 | 2 | |
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 김영조 | |||||||
경기-평택시 | 이충 | 이민철 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 65 | -15 | 3 | |
경기-평택시 | 이충 | 김힘 | |||||||
경기-평택시 | 서정 | 김균태 | 0 | 3 | 50 | 75 | -25 | 4 | |
경기-평택시 | 서정 | 고인철 |
정용석 김영조 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 10일 08:30 6코트 3번 | 김균태 고인철 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이민철 김힘 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 10일 08:30 7코트 3번 | 이정인 손기석 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김균태 고인철 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 10일 09:30 4코트 7번 | 이정인 손기석 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
정용석 김영조 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 10일 09:30 3코트 7번 | 이민철 김힘 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
정용석 김영조 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 10일 10:15 7코트 10번 | 이정인 손기석 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김균태 고인철 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 10일 10:30 1코트 11번 | 이민철 김힘 |
|
15 | 25 |