A-B | 김수정 | 결승 한밭체육관 11월 5일 16:00 12코트 33번 | 김용숙 | C-E | |
김미선 | 23 | 25 | 최선화 | ||
C-D | 김용숙 | 4강 한밭체육관 11월 5일 15:30 11코트 31번 | 김정미 | E | |
최선화 | 25 | 14 | 백순화 | ||
A | 김수정 | 4강 한밭체육관 11월 5일 15:30 8코트 31번 | 김은영 | B | |
김미선 | 25 | 22 | 임선옥 | ||
C | 김순미 | 8강 한밭체육관 11월 5일 14:45 15코트 28번 | 김용숙 | D | |
이경숙 | 18 | 25 | 최선화 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 김수정 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 33 | 42 | 1 | ||
한우리 | 김미선 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 김주연 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 37 | 29 | 2 | ||
올림픽 | 전성숙 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 포인트 | 차재경 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 50 | 4 | 3 | ||
포인트 | 천해리 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | AB | 김기순 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
AB | 차영숙 |
김수정 김미선 |
한밭체육관 11월 5일 12:45 12코트 20번 | 차재경 천해리 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김기순 차영숙 |
한밭체육관 11월 5일 12:45 11코트 20번 | 김주연 전성숙 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김기순 차영숙 |
한밭체육관 11월 5일 14:15 10코트 26번 | 김수정 김미선 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김주연 전성숙 |
한밭체육관 11월 5일 14:15 11코트 26번 | 차재경 천해리 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김기순 차영숙 |
한밭체육관 11월 5일 15:15 6코트 30번 | 차재경 천해리 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김주연 전성숙 |
한밭체육관 11월 5일 15:15 7코트 30번 | 김수정 김미선 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 한빛 | 김은영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
한빛 | 임선옥 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 금강 | 이현주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 37 | 12 | 2 | ||
금강 | 이수희 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 진잠 | 황지희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
진잠 | 김미정3 |
황지희 김미정3 |
한밭체육관 11월 5일 12:45 10코트 20번 | 김은영 임선옥 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
황지희 김미정3 |
한밭체육관 11월 5일 14:15 4코트 26번 | 이현주 이수희 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이현주 이수희 |
한밭체육관 11월 5일 15:15 5코트 30번 | 김은영 임선옥 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 포인트 | 김순미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
포인트 | 이경숙 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 진잠 | 김부남 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 2 | ||
진잠 | 하수언 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 어은 | 박정미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
어은 | 한형언 |
김부남 하수언 |
한밭체육관 11월 5일 11:30 2코트 15번 | 박정미 한형언 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김부남 하수언 |
한밭체육관 11월 5일 12:30 4코트 19번 | 김순미 이경숙 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김순미 이경숙 |
한밭체육관 11월 5일 13:30 14코트 23번 | 박정미 한형언 |
|
25 | 16 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 도안 | 김용숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
도안 | 최선화 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 스피드 | 김순희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 37 | 11 | 2 | ||
스피드 | 김정화 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 이은화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | ||
하이콕 | 이정화 |
김순희 김정화 |
한밭체육관 11월 5일 11:30 3코트 15번 | 이은화 이정화 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김순희 김정화 |
한밭체육관 11월 5일 12:30 10코트 19번 | 김용숙 최선화 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김용숙 최선화 |
한밭체육관 11월 5일 13:45 1코트 24번 | 이은화 이정화 |
|
25 | 6 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 진잠 | 김정미 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 65 | 10 | 1 | ||
진잠 | 백순화 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 스피드 | 김귀숙 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 54 | 14 | 2 | ||
스피드 | 박경순 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 오현주 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 67 | -7 | 3 | ||
올림픽 | 전익희 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 문정 | 이명휘 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 75 | -17 | 4 | ||
문정 | 김신숙 |
김귀숙 박경순 |
한밭체육관 11월 5일 12:30 11코트 19번 | 김정미 백순화 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이명휘 김신숙 |
한밭체육관 11월 5일 12:45 8코트 20번 | 오현주 전익희 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김귀숙 박경순 |
한밭체육관 11월 5일 14:00 14코트 25번 | 이명휘 김신숙 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김정미 백순화 |
한밭체육관 11월 5일 14:00 15코트 25번 | 오현주 전익희 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김귀숙 박경순 |
한밭체육관 11월 5일 15:15 1코트 30번 | 오현주 전익희 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김정미 백순화 |
한밭체육관 11월 5일 15:15 2코트 30번 | 이명휘 김신숙 |
|
25 | 24 |