1-14 | 조정희 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 14:45 | 김태영 | 15-27 | |
나서연 | 25 | 23 | 이인옥 | ||
15-21 | 김은진 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 14:30 | 김태영 | 22-27 | |
윤양숙 | 17 | 25 | 이인옥 | ||
1-7 | 조정희 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 14:30 | 김안순 | 8-14 | |
나서연 | 25 | 15 | 서수형 | ||
8-11 | 최은숙 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 13:45 | 김안순 | 12-14 | |
배윤아 | 16 | 25 | 서수형 | ||
22-24 | 연 ?숙 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 13:45 | 김태영 | 25-27 | |
구 미자 | 24 | 25 | 이인옥 | ||
15-18 | 이영희 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 13:45 | 김은진 | 19-21 | |
이미화 | 10 | 25 | 윤양숙 | ||
1-4 | 조정희 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 13:30 | 나기애 | 5-7 | |
나서연 | 25 | 18 | 민기숙 | ||
8-9 | 최은숙 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 12:45 | 송은희 | 10-11 | |
배윤아 | 25 | 11 | 진은정 | ||
5 | 오승환 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 12:45 | 나기애 | 6-7 | |
박경애 | 11 | 25 | 민기숙 | ||
25-26 | 김태영 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 12:45 | 이경자 | 27 | |
이인옥 | 25 | 3 | 서동임 | ||
22-23 | 연 ?숙 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 12:45 | 이은경 | 24 | |
구 미자 | 25 | 11 | 이우영 | ||
19-20 | 김은진 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 12:45 | 남상미 | 21 | |
윤양숙 | 25 | 16 | 오정연 | ||
15-16 | 이영희 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 12:45 | 조금선 | 17-18 | |
이미화 | 25 | 18 | 이미영 | ||
12 | 김미희 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 12:45 | 김안순 | 13-14 | |
변라영 | 24 | 25 | 서수형 | ||
1-2 | 조정희 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 12:45 | 이희열 | 3-4 | |
나서연 | 25 | 14 | 유근자 | ||
8 | 신경숙 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 10:15 | 최은숙 | 9 | |
김서현 | 0 | 25 | 배윤아 | ||
6 | 신금자 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 10:15 | 나기애 | 7 | |
최은숙 | 6 | 25 | 민기숙 | ||
3 | 이희열 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 10:15 | 김현아 | 4 | |
유근자 | 25 | 7 | 김순자 | ||
25 | 김태영 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 11:45 | 남미애 | 26 | |
이인옥 | 25 | 10 | 박혜정 | ||
22 | 안복순 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 11:45 | 연 ?숙 | 23 | |
염동선 | 12 | 25 | 구 미자 | ||
19 | 김은진 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 10:45 | 홍순화 | 20 | |
윤양숙 | 25 | 15 | 심은미 | ||
17 | 조금선 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 10:30 | 김영자 | 18 | |
이미영 | 25 | 0 | 오순균 | ||
15 | 이영희 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 10:30 | 박정은 | 16 | |
이미화 | 25 | 9 | 이정희 | ||
13 | 김안순 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 10:30 | 김진숙 | 14 | |
서수형 | 25 | 17 | 권순희 | ||
10 | 강은숙 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 10:15 | 송은희 | 11 | |
진경안 | 0 | 25 | 진은정 | ||
1 | 조정희 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 10:15 | 하미경 | 2 | |
나서연 | 25 | 10 | 성광숙 |
1그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 조정희 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 나서연 |
2그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 하미경 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 성광숙 |
3그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 경덕클럽 | 이희열 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 경덕클럽 | 유근자 |
4그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 김현아 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 김순자 |
5그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 오승환 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 박경애 |
6그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 교대 클럽 | 신금자 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 교대 클럽 | 최은숙 |
7그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 나기애 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
민기숙 |
8그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 신경숙 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 김서현 |
9그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 최은숙 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 배윤아 |
10그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 교대 클럽 | 강은숙 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 교대 클럽 | 진경안 |
11그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 송은희 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
진은정 |
12그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 김미희 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 변라영 |
13그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 김안순 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 서수형 |
14그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 김진숙 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 권순희 |
15그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 이영희 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 이미화 |
16그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 박정은 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 이정희 |
17그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 경덕클럽 | 조금선 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 경덕클럽 | 이미영 |
18그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 김영자 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 오순균 |
19그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 김은진 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 윤양숙 |
20그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 홍순화 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 심은미 |
21그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 남상미 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 오정연 |
22그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 안복순 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 염동선 |
23그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 연 ?숙 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 구 미자 |
24그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 이은경 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 이우영 |
25그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 에이스클럽 | 김태영 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 에이스클럽 | 이인옥 |
26그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 남미애 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 박혜정 |
27그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 이경자 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 서동임 |