A-B | 강두호 | 결승 배드민턴전용구장 4월 8일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 박윤호 | C-E | |
홍재진 | 20 | 25 | 김선우 | ||
C-D | 박윤호 | 4강 배드민턴전용구장 4월 8일 12:15 2코트 14번 | 오중경 | E | |
김선우 | 25 | 16 | 이성원 | ||
A | 강두호 | 4강 배드민턴전용구장 4월 8일 12:15 1코트 14번 | 양승민 | B | |
홍재진 | 25 | 14 | 윤제학 | ||
C | 김희철 | 8강 배드민턴전용구장 4월 8일 10:30 4코트 11번 | 박윤호 | D | |
김선호 | 18 | 25 | 김선우 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 강두호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 40 | 35 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 홍재진 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 예지관 | 윤시몬 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 42 | 25 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 예지관 | 정지훈 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 장자클럽 | 박진환 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 58 | -2 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 장자클럽 | 김동호 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 스타 | 배병희 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 75 | -58 | 4 | ||
경기-구리시 | 스타 | 원기훈 |
강두호 홍재진 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 8일 08:15 1코트 2번 | 배병희 원기훈 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
윤시몬 정지훈 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 8일 08:15 2코트 2번 | 박진환 김동호 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
강두호 홍재진 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 8일 09:00 4코트 5번 | 윤시몬 정지훈 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
배병희 원기훈 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 8일 09:15 1코트 6번 | 박진환 김동호 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
강두호 홍재진 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 8일 10:00 3코트 9번 | 박진환 김동호 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
배병희 원기훈 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 8일 10:00 4코트 9번 | 윤시몬 정지훈 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 예지관 | 양승민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
예지관 | 윤제학 | |||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 장자클럽 | 신두환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 41 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 장자클럽 | 심성진 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 김유석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 김이삭 |
김유석 김이삭 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 8일 08:00 4코트 1번 | 신두환 심성진 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김유석 김이삭 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 8일 09:00 1코트 5번 | 양승민 윤제학 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
신두환 심성진 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 8일 09:45 3코트 8번 | 양승민 윤제학 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 양지클럽 | 김희철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 양지클럽 | 김선호 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 예지관 | 김주신 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 예지관 | 홍석운 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 인창 | 임재영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 인창 | 이석희 |
김희철 김선호 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 8일 08:00 3코트 1번 | 김주신 홍석운 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김희철 김선호 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 8일 08:45 4코트 4번 | 임재영 이석희 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
김주신 홍석운 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 8일 09:45 2코트 8번 | 임재영 이석희 |
|
25 | 18 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 예지관 | 박윤호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 예지관 | 김선우 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 김창겸 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 37 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 김대현 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 장자클럽 | 윤정현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 장자클럽 | 이찬행 |
김창겸 김대현 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 8일 08:00 2코트 1번 | 박윤호 김선우 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김창겸 김대현 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 8일 08:45 3코트 4번 | 윤정현 이찬행 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
박윤호 김선우 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 8일 09:45 1코트 8번 | 윤정현 이찬행 |
|
25 | 20 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 하나로클럽 | 오중경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 하나로클럽 | 이성원 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 장현호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 35 | 14 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 전명근 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 장자클럽 | 장신석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 장자클럽 | 최영화 |
장현호 전명근 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 8일 08:00 1코트 1번 | 장신석 최영화 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
장현호 전명근 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 8일 08:45 2코트 4번 | 오중경 이성원 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
장신석 최영화 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 8일 09:30 4코트 7번 | 오중경 이성원 |
|
10 | 25 |