A-C | 이종화 | 결승 한밭체육관 6월 2일 12:15 8코트 18번 | 김태정 | D-F | |
홍해영 | 17 | 25 | 강상희 | ||
D-E | 김태정 | 4강 한밭체육관 6월 2일 11:30 14코트 15번 | 손혁 | F | |
강상희 | 25 | 9 | 정순천 | ||
A | 이종화 | 4강 한밭체육관 6월 2일 11:30 13코트 15번 | 윤홍길 | B-C | |
홍해영 | 25 | 16 | 이덕순 | ||
D | 김태정 | 8강 한밭체육관 6월 2일 11:00 14코트 13번 | 설용록 | E | |
강상희 | 25 | 21 | 박순애 | ||
B | 김학길 | 8강 한밭체육관 6월 2일 11:00 13코트 13번 | 윤홍길 | C | |
강명옥 | 22 | 25 | 이덕순 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 우미린 | 이종화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
우미린 | 홍해영 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 태평 | 김도연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 40 | 3 | 2 | ||
태평 | 이현주 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 와동 | 양길연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
와동 | 최정란 |
양길연 최정란 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 08:45 4코트 4번 | 김도연 이현주 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
양길연 최정란 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 09:30 12코트 7번 | 이종화 홍해영 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김도연 이현주 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 10:30 11코트 11번 | 이종화 홍해영 |
|
18 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 비래 | 김학길 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
비래 | 강명옥 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 삼천 | 배정석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 2 | ||
삼천 | 최미경 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 스포츠 | 강인범 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
스포츠 | 표민성 |
배정석 최미경 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 08:45 3코트 4번 | 김학길 강명옥 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
배정석 최미경 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 09:30 11코트 7번 | 강인범 표민성 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김학길 강명옥 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 10:30 10코트 11번 | 강인범 표민성 |
|
25 | 13 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 용운 | 윤홍길 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 13 | 37 | 1 | ||
용운 | 이덕순 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 남선 | 고장혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 25 | 13 | 2 | ||
남선 | 이연희 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 비래 | 오경호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
비래 | 최명숙 |
오경호 최명숙 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 08:45 2코트 4번 | 고장혁 이연희 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
오경호 최명숙 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 09:30 10코트 7번 | 윤홍길 이덕순 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
고장혁 이연희 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 10:30 9코트 11번 | 윤홍길 이덕순 |
|
13 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 구봉 | 김태정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
구봉 | 강상희 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 비래 | 황영기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 46 | -5 | 2 | ||
비래 | 김영숙 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 금강 | 정복교 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
금강 | 류은영 |
황영기 김영숙 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 08:45 1코트 4번 | 김태정 강상희 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
황영기 김영숙 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 09:30 9코트 7번 | 정복교 류은영 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김태정 강상희 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 10:30 7코트 11번 | 정복교 류은영 |
|
25 | 18 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 비래 | 설용록 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
비래 | 박순애 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 용운 | 박성진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 2 | ||
용운 | 김경옥 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 유평 | 김민중 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
유평 | 이선희 |
설용록 박순애 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 08:30 16코트 3번 | 김민중 이선희 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
설용록 박순애 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 09:30 8코트 7번 | 박성진 김경옥 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김민중 이선희 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 10:30 6코트 11번 | 박성진 김경옥 |
|
18 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 비래 | 손혁 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
비래 | 정순천 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한빛 | 최재량 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 0 | |||
한빛 | 김정애 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 도안 | 정인걸 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
도안 | 김명애 |
손혁 정순천 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 08:30 15코트 3번 | 정인걸 김명애 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
손혁 정순천 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 09:30 7코트 7번 | 최재량 김정애 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
정인걸 김명애 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 10:30 5코트 11번 | 최재량 김정애 |
|
15 | 25 |