A | 한이정 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 10:30 5코트 13번 | 홍덕성 | B-C | |
양영주 | 15 | 25 | 정래혁 | ||
B | 정석환 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 10:00 7코트 11번 | 홍덕성 | C | |
홍정우 | 13 | 25 | 정래혁 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 한이정 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 양영주 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 홍성구 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 61 | 12 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 심재철 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 옥계 | 김남각 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 70 | -17 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 옥계 | 김홍래 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 백용국 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 75 | -25 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 홍세표 |
백용국 홍세표 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 07:45 11코트 2번 | 김남각 김홍래 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
홍성구 심재철 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 07:45 10코트 2번 | 한이정 양영주 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
홍성구 심재철 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 08:45 2코트 6번 | 백용국 홍세표 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
한이정 양영주 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 08:45 3코트 6번 | 김남각 김홍래 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
한이정 양영주 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 09:30 7코트 9번 | 백용국 홍세표 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
홍성구 심재철 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 09:30 6코트 9번 | 김남각 김홍래 |
|
25 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 정석환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 홍정우 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 권혁상 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 46 | -10 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 최성효 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 옥계 | 김상권 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 옥계 | 장진찬 |
권혁상 최성효 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 07:45 9코트 2번 | 김상권 장진찬 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
권혁상 최성효 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 08:45 1코트 6번 | 정석환 홍정우 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김상권 장진찬 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 09:30 5코트 9번 | 정석환 홍정우 |
|
10 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 옥계 | 홍덕성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 옥계 | 정래혁 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 최오규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 간영선 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 김진황 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 심주한 |
김진황 심주한 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 07:45 8코트 2번 | 최오규 간영선 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김진황 심주한 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 08:30 12코트 5번 | 홍덕성 정래혁 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
최오규 간영선 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 09:30 4코트 9번 | 홍덕성 정래혁 |
|
13 | 25 |