A-D | 박봉일 | 결승 유원대 9월 9일 13:15 1코트 18번 | 조동천 | E-I | |
송정호 | 25 | 23 | 조동관 | ||
E-G | 이대근 | 4강 유원대 9월 9일 12:30 8코트 15번 | 조동천 | H-I | |
남택민 | 22 | 25 | 조동관 | ||
A-B | 서원호 | 4강 유원대 9월 9일 12:30 4코트 15번 | 박봉일 | C-D | |
안광근 | 23 | 25 | 송정호 | ||
H | 음영진 | 8강 유원대 9월 9일 12:00 3코트 13번 | 조동천 | I | |
한도희 | 15 | 25 | 조동관 | ||
E-F | 이대근 | 8강 유원대 9월 9일 12:00 2코트 13번 | 남종우 | G | |
남택민 | 25 | 21 | 유태호 | ||
C | 김중현 | 8강 유원대 9월 9일 12:00 1코트 13번 | 박봉일 | D | |
김재우 | 17 | 25 | 송정호 | ||
A | 고홍길 | 8강 유원대 9월 9일 10:45 8코트 12번 | 서원호 | B | |
박지훈 | 21 | 25 | 안광근 | ||
E | 이대근 | 16강 유원대 9월 9일 10:15 4코트 10번 | 노관현 | F | |
남택민 | 25 | 12 | 김우현 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | DSF | 고홍길 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 764 | |
대전-서구 | DSF | 박지훈 | ||||||||||
충북-보은군 | 보은클럽 | 황인규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 5 | 2 | 208 | |
충북-보은군 | 보은클럽 | 황인제 | ||||||||||
충북-영동군 | 영동협회 | 김재왕 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | 1719 | |
충북-영동군 | 영동협회 | 남병근 |
고홍길 박지훈 |
유원대 9월 9일 08:15 1코트 2번 | 김재왕 남병근 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
고홍길 박지훈 |
유원대 9월 9일 09:00 2코트 5번 | 황인규 황인제 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
황인규 황인제 |
유원대 9월 9일 09:45 3코트 8번 | 김재왕 남병근 |
|
25 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 스매싱 | 서원호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 197 | |
전국-전국 | 스매싱 | 안광근 | ||||||||||
경북-칠곡군 | 전용클럽 | 송원석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 2 | 279 | |
경북-칠곡군 | 전용클럽 | 김웅빈 | ||||||||||
경북-문경시 | TeamMoss | 최정호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | 1720 | |
경북-문경시 | TeamMoss | 양희동 |
최정호 양희동 |
유원대 9월 9일 08:00 8코트 1번 | 송원석 김웅빈 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
최정호 양희동 |
유원대 9월 9일 09:00 1코트 5번 | 서원호 안광근 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
서원호 안광근 |
유원대 9월 9일 09:45 2코트 8번 | 송원석 김웅빈 |
|
25 | 14 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-오산시 | 대원클럽 | 김중현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 765 | |
경기-오산시 | 대원클럽 | 김재우 | ||||||||||
KCG | 박광윤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 33 | 14 | 2 | 1211 | ||
KCG | 신성우 | |||||||||||
충남-금산군 | 금산연합 | 이형로 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | 1721 | |
충남-금산군 | 금산연합 | 정진옥 |
이형로 정진옥 |
유원대 9월 9일 08:00 7코트 1번 | 박광윤 신성우 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
이형로 정진옥 |
유원대 9월 9일 08:45 8코트 4번 | 김중현 김재우 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김중현 김재우 |
유원대 9월 9일 09:45 1코트 8번 | 박광윤 신성우 |
|
25 | 22 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-옥천군 | 보청천?? | 박봉일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 134 | |
충북-옥천군 | 보청천?? | 송정호 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 혼란속의형제들 | 김진용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 2 | 1212 | |
대전-동구 | 혼란속의형제들 | 이한얼 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 더블에잇 | 진일우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 1722 | |
충남-천안시 | 더블에잇 | 엄용흠 |
진일우 엄용흠 |
유원대 9월 9일 08:00 6코트 1번 | 박봉일 송정호 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
진일우 엄용흠 |
유원대 9월 9일 08:45 7코트 4번 | 김진용 이한얼 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김진용 이한얼 |
유원대 9월 9일 09:30 8코트 7번 | 박봉일 송정호 |
|
24 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경남-경남 | 멘탈파워 | 이대근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | 344 | |
경남-경남 | 멘탈파워 | 남택민 | ||||||||||
충북-옥천군 | 옥천협회 | 이용현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 37 | 11 | 2 | 77 | |
충북-옥천군 | 옥천협회 | 방규범 | ||||||||||
청산클럽 | 김재수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 174 | ||
청산클럽 | 한승수 |
이대근 남택민 |
유원대 9월 9일 08:00 5코트 1번 | 김재수 한승수 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이대근 남택민 |
유원대 9월 9일 08:45 6코트 4번 | 이용현 방규범 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이용현 방규범 |
유원대 9월 9일 09:30 7코트 7번 | 김재수 한승수 |
|
25 | 12 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 양콕스 | 노관현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 766 | |
전국-전국 | 양콕스 | 김우현 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 애아빠 | 박재석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 2 | 1213 | |
충남-천안시 | 애아빠 | 황성재 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | AB | 임지홍 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | 593 | |
대전-동구 | AB | 박영수 |
임지홍 박영수 |
유원대 9월 9일 08:00 4코트 1번 | 노관현 김우현 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
임지홍 박영수 |
유원대 9월 9일 08:45 5코트 4번 | 박재석 황성재 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박재석 황성재 |
유원대 9월 9일 09:30 6코트 7번 | 노관현 김우현 |
|
24 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
세종-세종 | 우다다 | 남종우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | 767 | |
세종-세종 | 우다다 | 유태호 | ||||||||||
대전-대전 | 리멤버 | 안광훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 2 | 1214 | |
대전-대전 | 리멤버 | 김영환 | ||||||||||
BABOO | 홍창동 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | 1723 | ||
BABOO | 김경모 |
홍창동 김경모 |
유원대 9월 9일 08:00 3코트 1번 | 남종우 유태호 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
홍창동 김경모 |
유원대 9월 9일 08:45 4코트 4번 | 안광훈 김영환 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
안광훈 김영환 |
유원대 9월 9일 09:30 5코트 7번 | 남종우 유태호 |
|
24 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 음영진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | 768 | |
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 한도희 | ||||||||||
금산연합 | 김종수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 29 | 7 | 2 | 1215 | ||
금산연합 | 김형순 | |||||||||||
충북-보은군 | 정이품 | 최우섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 50 | -37 | 3 | 1724 | |
충북-보은군 | 정이품 | 임형석 |
김종수 김형순 |
유원대 9월 9일 08:00 2코트 1번 | 음영진 한도희 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김종수 김형순 |
유원대 9월 9일 08:45 3코트 4번 | 최우섭 임형석 |
|
25 | 4 | ||
최우섭 임형석 |
유원대 9월 9일 09:30 4코트 7번 | 음영진 한도희 |
|
9 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 한우물 | 조동천 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
대전-서구 | 한우물 | 조동관 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | DSF | 조태희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 39 | 9 | 2 | 1216 | |
대전-서구 | DSF | 김영국 | ||||||||||
충북-옥천군 | 옥천협회 | 이병훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 885 | |
충북-옥천군 | 옥천협회 | 이찬현 |
조태희 김영국 |
유원대 9월 9일 08:00 1코트 1번 | 조동천 조동관 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
조태희 김영국 |
유원대 9월 9일 08:45 2코트 4번 | 이병훈 이찬현 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이병훈 이찬현 |
유원대 9월 9일 09:30 3코트 7번 | 조동천 조동관 |
|
17 | 25 |