A-B | 강중모 | 결승 한밭체육관 10월 7일 17:00 14코트 33번 | 손민욱 | C-D | |
강길모 | 20 | 21 | 김균호 | ||
C | 공덕유 | 4강 한밭체육관 10월 7일 16:45 2코트 32번 | 손민욱 | D | |
송유섭 | 12 | 21 | 김균호 | ||
A | 강중모 | 4강 한밭체육관 10월 7일 16:45 1코트 32번 | 장세환 | B | |
강길모 | 21 | 18 | 김정식 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 계산 | 강중모 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | ||
계산 | 강길모 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 민턴사랑 | 오민아 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 63 | 7 | 2 | ||
민턴사랑 | 유한종 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 어은 | 양대겸 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 69 | -4 | 3 | ||
어은 | 박병목 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 청민 | 김우종 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 75 | -26 | 4 | ||
청민 | 김태윤 |
강중모 강길모 |
한밭체육관 10월 7일 14:15 11코트 22번 | 오민아 유한종 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김우종 김태윤 |
한밭체육관 10월 7일 14:15 10코트 22번 | 양대겸 박병목 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김우종 김태윤 |
한밭체육관 10월 7일 15:00 11코트 25번 | 강중모 강길모 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
양대겸 박병목 |
한밭체육관 10월 7일 15:00 13코트 25번 | 오민아 유한종 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김우종 김태윤 |
한밭체육관 10월 7일 16:00 16코트 29번 | 오민아 유한종 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
양대겸 박병목 |
한밭체육관 10월 7일 16:15 1코트 30번 | 강중모 강길모 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 어은 | 장세환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
어은 | 김정식 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 관평 | 황의철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 46 | 0 | |||
관평 | 김남요 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 권성훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
유성도안연합 | 임지훈 |
권성훈 임지훈 |
한밭체육관 10월 7일 14:15 9코트 22번 | 장세환 김정식 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
권성훈 임지훈 |
한밭체육관 10월 7일 15:00 10코트 25번 | 황의철 김남요 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
황의철 김남요 |
한밭체육관 10월 7일 16:00 15코트 29번 | 장세환 김정식 |
|
21 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 어은 | 공덕유 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
어은 | 송유섭 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 노은꿈에그린 | 박봉길 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 41 | -1 | 2 | ||
노은꿈에그린 | 양승호 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 상무 | 박영규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
상무 | 김기연 |
박영규 김기연 |
한밭체육관 10월 7일 14:15 8코트 22번 | 박봉길 양승호 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
박영규 김기연 |
한밭체육관 10월 7일 15:00 9코트 25번 | 공덕유 송유섭 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
공덕유 송유섭 |
한밭체육관 10월 7일 16:00 14코트 29번 | 박봉길 양승호 |
|
25 | 15 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 손민욱 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | ||
하이콕 | 김균호 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 스피드 | 정제환 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 70 | -4 | 2 | ||
스피드 | 김우현 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 청민 | 이광수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 69 | -8 | 3 | ||
청민 | 김선구 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 송강 | 육심천 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 75 | -18 | 4 | ||
송강 | 신용호 |
정제환 김우현 |
한밭체육관 10월 7일 14:15 7코트 22번 | 육심천 신용호 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이광수 김선구 |
한밭체육관 10월 7일 14:15 6코트 22번 | 손민욱 김균호 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
손민욱 김균호 |
한밭체육관 10월 7일 15:00 8코트 25번 | 육심천 신용호 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이광수 김선구 |
한밭체육관 10월 7일 15:00 7코트 25번 | 정제환 김우현 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이광수 김선구 |
한밭체육관 10월 7일 16:00 12코트 29번 | 육심천 신용호 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
손민욱 김균호 |
한밭체육관 10월 7일 16:00 13코트 29번 | 정제환 김우현 |
|
25 | 16 |