A1-D2 | 김북삼 | 결승 동해체육관 12월 9일 15:45 6코트 30번 | 임병일 | C1-B2 | |
문명식 | 22 | 25 | 안정민 | ||
C1-A2 | 임병일 | 4강 동해체육관 12월 9일 15:15 6코트 28번 | 함길식 | D1-B2 | |
안정민 | 25 | 23 | 정연수 | ||
A1-C2 | 최돈호 | 4강 동해체육관 12월 9일 15:15 5코트 28번 | 김북삼 | B1-D2 | |
장건익 | 20 | 25 | 문명식 | ||
D1 | 함길식 | 8강 동해체육관 12월 9일 14:15 6코트 24번 | 김상운 | B2 | |
정연수 | 25 | 20 | 이광연 | ||
C1 | 임병일 | 8강 동해체육관 12월 9일 14:15 5코트 24번 | 이경희 | A2 | |
안정민 | 25 | 13 | 권형윤 | ||
B1 | 김남소 | 8강 동해체육관 12월 9일 14:15 4코트 24번 | 김북삼 | D2 | |
정연태 | 20 | 25 | 문명식 | ||
A1 | 최돈호 | 8강 동해체육관 12월 9일 14:15 3코트 24번 | 박해근 | C2 | |
장건익 | 25 | 18 | 정승엽 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 최돈호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 60 | 15 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 장건익 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 이경희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 62 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 권형윤 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 배영선 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 63 | -2 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 김오영 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 장사천 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 75 | -16 | 4 | ||
금강산 | 김영태 |
배영선 김오영 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 11:30 8코트 13번 | 이경희 권형윤 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
최돈호 장건익 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 11:30 9코트 13번 | 장사천 김영태 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
배영선 김오영 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 12:30 1코트 17번 | 최돈호 장건익 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이경희 권형윤 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 12:30 2코트 17번 | 장사천 김영태 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
배영선 김오영 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 13:15 9코트 20번 | 장사천 김영태 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이경희 권형윤 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 13:30 1코트 21번 | 최돈호 장건익 |
|
15 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 한마음 | 김남소 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 파워민턴 | 정연태 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 김상운 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 이광연 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 허윤진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 김민호 |
허윤진 김민호 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 11:30 7코트 13번 | 김남소 정연태 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
허윤진 김민호 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 12:15 9코트 16번 | 김상운 이광연 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김상운 이광연 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 13:15 3코트 20번 | 김남소 정연태 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 한마음 | 임병일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 한마음 | 안정민 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 금강산 | 박해근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 금강산 | 정승엽 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 김성호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 김진우 |
박해근 정승엽 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 11:30 6코트 13번 | 임병일 안정민 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
박해근 정승엽 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 12:15 8코트 16번 | 김성호 김진우 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김성호 김진우 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 13:15 2코트 20번 | 임병일 안정민 |
|
17 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 최강 | 함길식 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 64 | 11 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 최강 | 정연수 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 김북삼 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 63 | 11 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 문명식 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 전응표 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 66 | 0 | |||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 신재훈 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 조성택 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 75 | -22 | 4 | ||
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 최철순 |
김북삼 문명식 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 11:30 4코트 13번 | 함길식 정연수 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
조성택 최철순 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 11:30 5코트 13번 | 전응표 신재훈 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김북삼 문명식 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 12:15 6코트 16번 | 조성택 최철순 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
함길식 정연수 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 12:15 7코트 16번 | 전응표 신재훈 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김북삼 문명식 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 13:00 9코트 19번 | 전응표 신재훈 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
함길식 정연수 |
동해체육관 12월 9일 13:15 1코트 20번 | 조성택 최철순 |
|
25 | 19 |