A | 김정혁(청) | 결승 국민생활관 5월 5일 12:30 2코트 15번 | 안광근 | B-C | |
최창환(청) | 25 | 21 | 오재홍 | ||
B | 안광근 | 4강 국민생활관 5월 5일 12:00 1코트 13번 | 박근우 | C | |
오재홍 | 25 | 21 | 정진혁 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 76청주미르 | 김정혁(청) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 57 | 18 | 1 | 50 | |
충북-청주시 | 76청주미르 | 최창환(청) | ||||||||||
라켓사랑 | 정민수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 64 | 9 | 2 | 368 | ||
라켓사랑 | 장형구 | |||||||||||
충북-옥천군 | 금강 | 윤민재 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 74 | -9 | 3 | 369 | |
충북-옥천군 | 금강 | 김병진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 박종술(청) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 72 | -18 | 4 | 370 | |
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 김경식(청) |
김정혁(청) 최창환(청) |
국민생활관 5월 5일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 윤민재 김병진 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
박종술(청) 김경식(청) |
국민생활관 5월 5일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 정민수 장형구 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김정혁(청) 최창환(청) |
국민생활관 5월 5일 10:15 5코트 6번 | 박종술(청) 김경식(청) |
|
25 | 15 | ||
윤민재 김병진 |
국민생활관 5월 5일 10:15 6코트 6번 | 정민수 장형구 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김정혁(청) 최창환(청) |
국민생활관 5월 5일 11:00 9코트 9번 | 정민수 장형구 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
윤민재 김병진 |
국민생활관 5월 5일 11:15 1코트 10번 | 박종술(청) 김경식(청) |
|
22 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국 | 안광근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 3 | ||
전국 | 오재홍 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주77콕콕 | 이호일(청) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 45 | -9 | 2 | 371 | |
충북-청주시 | 청주77콕콕 | 박상호(청) | ||||||||||
하이클리어 | 최철범 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 576 | ||
하이클리어 | 황상채 |
이호일(청) 박상호(청) |
국민생활관 5월 5일 09:15 9코트 2번 | 최철범 황상채 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이호일(청) 박상호(청) |
국민생활관 5월 5일 10:15 4코트 6번 | 안광근 오재홍 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
안광근 오재홍 |
국민생활관 5월 5일 11:00 8코트 9번 | 최철범 황상채 |
|
25 | 14 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
라켓사랑 | 박근우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 215 | ||
라켓사랑 | 정진혁 | |||||||||||
서원클럽 | 염상철(청) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 2 | 372 | ||
서원클럽 | 지상윤(청) | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 김기식(청) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 577 | |
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 김선겸 |
김기식(청) 김선겸 |
국민생활관 5월 5일 09:15 8코트 2번 | 박근우 정진혁 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김기식(청) 김선겸 |
국민생활관 5월 5일 10:15 3코트 6번 | 염상철(청) 지상윤(청) |
|
21 | 25 | ||
염상철(청) 지상윤(청) |
국민생활관 5월 5일 11:00 7코트 9번 | 박근우 정진혁 |
|
18 | 25 |