A-B | 조태희 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 4일 16:30 3코트 29번 | 이영기 | C-E | |
이영준 | 22 | 25 | 이주영 | ||
C-D | 한영근 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 4일 16:00 6코트 27번 | 이영기 | E | |
윤민수 | 23 | 25 | 이주영 | ||
A | 서대성(청) | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 4일 16:00 5코트 27번 | 조태희 | B | |
박진호(청) | 13 | 25 | 이영준 | ||
C | 정우신 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 4일 15:30 4코트 25번 | 한영근 | D | |
김대성 | 19 | 25 | 윤민수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 서대성(청) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | 439 | |
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 박진호(청) | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 알콜민턴 | 이진호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 45 | 23 | 2 | 172 | |
충남-예산군 | 알콜민턴 | 노권천 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 대전동구 | 윤명식 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 61 | 8 | 3 | 1021 | |
전국-전국 | 대전동구 | 차인호 | ||||||||||
동남 | 송창섭 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 75 | -54 | 4 | 1455 | ||
동남 | 김성수 |
윤명식 차인호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 4일 12:00 9코트 13번 | 송창섭 김성수 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이진호 노권천 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 4일 12:15 1코트 14번 | 서대성(청) 박진호(청) |
|
18 | 25 | ||
윤명식 차인호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 4일 13:00 5코트 17번 | 이진호 노권천 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
송창섭 김성수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 4일 13:00 6코트 17번 | 서대성(청) 박진호(청) |
|
10 | 25 | ||
윤명식 차인호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 4일 14:45 1코트 22번 | 서대성(청) 박진호(청) |
|
24 | 25 | ||
송창섭 김성수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 4일 14:45 2코트 22번 | 이진호 노권천 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 우승하고한잔빨자 | 조태희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 139 | |
전국-전국 | 우승하고한잔빨자 | 이영준 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 구병창(청) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 49 | -14 | 2 | 1022 | |
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 오원진(청) | ||||||||||
목령 | 최민준(청) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | 1456 | ||
테크니스트_조이 | 김기왕(청) |
최민준(청) 김기왕(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 4일 12:00 8코트 13번 | 조태희 이영준 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
최민준(청) 김기왕(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 4일 13:00 4코트 17번 | 구병창(청) 오원진(청) |
|
24 | 25 | ||
구병창(청) 오원진(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 4일 14:30 9코트 21번 | 조태희 이영준 |
|
10 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 서초 | 정우신 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | 348 | |
충남-천안시 | 서초 | 김대성 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 하이클리어 | 권철현(청) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 2 | 1023 | |
전국-전국 | 퍼스트 | 송현민 | ||||||||||
민턴박스 | 박종철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | 1457 | ||
민턴박스 | 이창학 |
정우신 김대성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 4일 12:00 7코트 13번 | 박종철 이창학 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
정우신 김대성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 4일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 권철현(청) 송현민 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
권철현(청) 송현민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 4일 14:30 8코트 21번 | 박종철 이창학 |
|
25 | 19 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 목천클럽 | 한영근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 440 | |
충남-천안시 | 목천클럽 | 윤민수 | ||||||||||
페어민턴 | 조기효(청) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 44 | 0 | 1024 | |||
페어민턴 | 신길종 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청원 | 이광표 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | 1458 | |
충북-청주시 | 청원 | 장현석 |
조기효(청) 신길종 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 4일 12:00 6코트 13번 | 이광표 장현석 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
조기효(청) 신길종 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 4일 13:00 2코트 17번 | 한영근 윤민수 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
한영근 윤민수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 4일 14:30 7코트 21번 | 이광표 장현석 |
|
25 | 14 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 88더블에잇 | 이영기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 27 | |
충남-아산시 | 88더블에잇 | 이주영 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 환서클럽 | 윤종제 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 47 | -5 | 2 | 1025 | |
전국-전국 | 환서클럽 | 복진원 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 서초 | 배호인 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | 1459 | |
충남-천안시 | 서초 | 박범진 |
배호인 박범진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 4일 12:00 5코트 13번 | 윤종제 복진원 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
배호인 박범진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 4일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 이영기 이주영 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이영기 이주영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 4일 14:30 6코트 21번 | 윤종제 복진원 |
|
25 | 17 |