A-B | 강경옥(청) | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 5일 12:30 9코트 15번 | 연강미(청) | C-E | |
김서영(청) | 17 | 25 | 김가현(청) | ||
C-D | 이수정(청) | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 5일 12:00 5코트 13번 | 연강미(청) | E | |
응우엔티중(청) | 17 | 25 | 김가현(청) | ||
A | 강경옥(청) | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 5일 12:00 4코트 13번 | 김미숙(청) | B | |
김서영(청) | 25 | 22 | 이영미(청) | ||
C | 이수정(청) | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 5일 11:30 3코트 11번 | 성화정(청) | D | |
응우엔티중(청) | 25 | 20 | 강영은(청) |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 강경옥(청) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 41 | 34 | 1 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 김서영(청) | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화 | 민선화(청) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 42 | 32 | 2 | 6 | |
충북-청주시 | 무궁화 | 이미현(청) | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 옥산클럽 | 정환이(청) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 50 | 9 | 3 | 9 | |
전국-전국 | 옥산클럽 | 맹효선(청) | ||||||||||
서원클럽 | 이은림(청) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | 17 | ||
서현클럽 | 조우리(청) |
정환이(청) 맹효선(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 5일 09:15 5코트 2번 | 이은림(청) 조우리(청) |
|
25 | 0 | ||
강경옥(청) 김서영(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 5일 09:15 4코트 2번 | 민선화(청) 이미현(청) |
|
25 | 24 | ||
강경옥(청) 김서영(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 5일 10:00 7코트 5번 | 정환이(청) 맹효선(청) |
|
25 | 17 | ||
민선화(청) 이미현(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 5일 10:00 8코트 5번 | 이은림(청) 조우리(청) |
|
25 | 0 | ||
강경옥(청) 김서영(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 5일 11:00 1코트 9번 | 이은림(청) 조우리(청) |
|
25 | 0 | ||
민선화(청) 이미현(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 5일 11:00 2코트 9번 | 정환이(청) 맹효선(청) |
|
25 | 17 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 김미숙(청) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 이영미(청) | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 송민정(청) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 47 | 2 | 2 | 7 | |
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 변민정(청) | ||||||||||
흥덕MG | 김은옥(청) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | 16 | ||
흥덕MG | 박연정(청) |
송민정(청) 변민정(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 5일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 김미숙(청) 이영미(청) |
|
24 | 25 | ||
송민정(청) 변민정(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 5일 10:00 6코트 5번 | 김은옥(청) 박연정(청) |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김은옥(청) 박연정(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 5일 10:45 9코트 8번 | 김미숙(청) 이영미(청) |
|
19 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 북이 | 이수정(청) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 북이 | 응우엔티중(청) | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 쏘맥콜 | 정수연(청) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 30 | 19 | 2 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 쏘맥콜 | 정지원(청) | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청남 | 유미애(청) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | 15 | |
충북-청주시 | 청남 | 홍궁표(청) |
정수연(청) 정지원(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 5일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 이수정(청) 응우엔티중(청) |
|
24 | 25 | ||
정수연(청) 정지원(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 5일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 유미애(청) 홍궁표(청) |
|
25 | 5 | ||
이수정(청) 응우엔티중(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 5일 10:45 8코트 8번 | 유미애(청) 홍궁표(청) |
|
25 | 13 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
목령 | 성화정(청) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | 4 | ||
목령 | 강영은(청) | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 대원 | 최현림(청) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 43 | -4 | 2 | 8 | |
충북-청주시 | 대원 | 정민정(청) | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 이아름(청) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | 13 | |
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 권은정(청) |
최현림(청) 정민정(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 5일 09:15 1코트 2번 | 성화정(청) 강영은(청) |
|
14 | 25 | ||
최현림(청) 정민정(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 5일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 이아름(청) 권은정(청) |
|
25 | 18 | ||
성화정(청) 강영은(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 5일 10:45 7코트 8번 | 이아름(청) 권은정(청) |
|
25 | 12 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 밀양해오름단감 | 연강미(청) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 1 | |
밀양해오름단감 | 김가현(청) | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 90백마 | 안초희(청) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 90백마 | 정지영(청) | ||||||||||
우암클럽 | 이소은(청) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 4 | ||
우암클럽 | 이지윤(청) |
연강미(청) 김가현(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 5일 09:00 9코트 1번 | 이소은(청) 이지윤(청) |
|
25 | 12 | ||
연강미(청) 김가현(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 5일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 안초희(청) 정지영(청) |
|
25 | 18 | ||
안초희(청) 정지영(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 5일 10:45 6코트 8번 | 이소은(청) 이지윤(청) |
|
25 | 17 |