A1-C2 | 김제순 | 결승 태안군민체육관 9월 29일 12:15 1코트 12번 | 김순자 | C1-B2 | |
고승현 | 25 | 20 | 최강자 | ||
C1 | 김순자 | 4강 태안군민체육관 9월 29일 11:45 5코트 10번 | 민순남 | A2-B2 | |
최강자 | 25 | 0 | 이영숙 | ||
A1 | 김제순 | 4강 태안군민체육관 9월 29일 11:45 4코트 10번 | 유옥임 | B1-C2 | |
고승현 | 25 | 16 | 최현아 | ||
B1 | 유옥임 | 8강 태안군민체육관 9월 29일 10:45 6코트 6번 | 최미숙 | C2 | |
최현아 | 25 | 0 | 김성례 | ||
A2 | 민순남 | 8강 태안군민체육관 9월 29일 10:45 7코트 6번 | 박인자 | B2 | |
이영숙 | 25 | 0 | 이상봉 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 당진시 | 김제순 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | ||
충남-당진시 | 당진시 | 고승현 | ||||||||||
충남-홍성군 | 홍성군 | 민순남 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 69 | -1 | 2 | ||
충남-홍성군 | 홍성군 | 이영숙 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 보령시 | 성채원 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 67 | -3 | 3 | ||
충남-보령시 | 보령시 | 조성숙 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안시 | 박수애 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 75 | -26 | 4 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안시 | 정선연 |
성채원 조성숙 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 10:45 6코트 8번 | 민순남 이영숙 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
박수애 정선연 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 10:45 5코트 8번 | 김제순 고승현 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
박수애 정선연 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 14:30 2코트 17번 | 성채원 조성숙 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
민순남 이영숙 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 14:30 3코트 17번 | 김제순 고승현 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박수애 정선연 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 16:30 6코트 25번 | 민순남 이영숙 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김제순 고승현 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 16:30 7코트 25번 | 성채원 조성숙 |
|
25 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서천군 | 서천군 | 유옥임 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충남-서천군 | 서천군 | 최현아 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 논산시 | 박인자 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 2 | ||
충남-논산시 | 논산시 | 이상봉 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 부여군 | 박복희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충남-부여군 | 부여군 | 최소주 |
박인자 이상봉 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 10:45 4코트 8번 | 유옥임 최현아 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박인자 이상봉 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 14:30 1코트 17번 | 박복희 최소주 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
유옥임 최현아 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 16:30 5코트 25번 | 박복희 최소주 |
|
25 | 15 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서산시 | 서산시 | 김순자 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 14 | 36 | 1 | ||
충남-서산시 | 서산시 | 최강자 | ||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 공주시 | 최미숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 25 | 14 | 2 | ||
충남-공주시 | 공주시 | 김성례 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예산군 | 유대현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충남-예산군 | 예산군 | 신옥철 |
최미숙 김성례 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 10:45 3코트 8번 | 유대현 신옥철 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
최미숙 김성례 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 14:15 7코트 16번 | 김순자 최강자 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
유대현 신옥철 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 16:30 4코트 25번 | 김순자 최강자 |
|
0 | 25 |