A-B | 안상수 | 결승 파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 15:45 7코트 12번 | 조남형 | C-E | |
신동숙 | 25 | 24 | 윤향숙 | ||
C-D | 정광현 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 15:30 12코트 11번 | 조남형 | E | |
윤혜경 | 14 | 25 | 윤향숙 | ||
A | 김도희 | 4강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 15:30 11코트 11번 | 안상수 | B | |
송혜종 | 15 | 25 | 신동숙 | ||
C | 정광현 | 8강 파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 15:15 4코트 10번 | 김재원 | D | |
윤혜경 | 25 | 16 | 김미란 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 자유로클럽 | 김도희 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 46 | 29 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 자유로클럽 | 송혜종 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 파주민턴 | 이재민B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 52 | 18 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 파주민턴 | 홍지현 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 김종현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 65 | -6 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 조미정 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 문산클럽 | 윤수철 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 75 | -41 | 4 | ||
경기-파주시 | 문산클럽 | 최미선 |
김종현 조미정 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 13:00 6코트 1번 | 김도희 송혜종 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
윤수철 최미선 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 13:00 7코트 1번 | 이재민B 홍지현 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김종현 조미정 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 13:45 10코트 4번 | 윤수철 최미선 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이재민B 홍지현 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 14:00 1코트 5번 | 김도희 송혜종 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김도희 송혜종 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 14:45 5코트 8번 | 윤수철 최미선 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
김종현 조미정 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 14:45 2코트 8번 | 이재민B 홍지현 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 안상수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 신동숙 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 지산클럽 | 최종석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 48 | -7 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 지산클럽 | 김지현 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 파주민턴 | 최준권 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 파주민턴 | 김복순 |
안상수 신동숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 13:00 5코트 1번 | 최준권 김복순 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
안상수 신동숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 13:45 9코트 4번 | 최종석 김지현 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
최준권 김복순 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 14:45 1코트 8번 | 최종석 김지현 |
|
23 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 봉서클럽 | 정광현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 봉서클럽 | 윤혜경 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 최선호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 41 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 손애정 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 조희준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 박효정 |
정광현 윤혜경 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 13:00 4코트 1번 | 최선호 손애정 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
정광현 윤혜경 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 13:45 8코트 4번 | 조희준 박효정 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
최선호 손애정 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 14:30 12코트 7번 | 조희준 박효정 |
|
25 | 16 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 지산클럽 | 김재원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 지산클럽 | 김미란 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 양동진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 46 | -14 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 김양숙 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 파주민턴 | 진병훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 파주민턴 | 김미현 |
양동진 김양숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 13:00 3코트 1번 | 진병훈 김미현 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
양동진 김양숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 13:45 7코트 4번 | 김재원 김미란 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
진병훈 김미현 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 14:30 11코트 7번 | 김재원 김미란 |
|
16 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 조남형 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | ||
경기-파주시 | 술이홀클럽 | 윤향숙 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 봉서클럽 | 임현수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 48 | 25 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 봉서클럽 | 문윤미 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 정명교 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 72 | -18 | 3 | ||
경기-파주시 | 운정클럽 | 노미선 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 자유로클럽 | 유소현 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 75 | -30 | 4 | ||
경기-파주시 | 자유로클럽 | 최양민 |
임현수 문윤미 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 13:00 1코트 1번 | 정명교 노미선 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
조남형 윤향숙 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 13:00 2코트 1번 | 유소현 최양민 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
유소현 최양민 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 13:45 6코트 4번 | 정명교 노미선 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
임현수 문윤미 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 13:45 3코트 4번 | 조남형 윤향숙 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
정명교 노미선 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 14:30 10코트 7번 | 조남형 윤향숙 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
임현수 문윤미 |
파주시배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 14:30 9코트 7번 | 유소현 최양민 |
|
25 | 9 |