A-B | 배순화 | 결승 동해체육관 12월 17일 16:30 3코트 29번 | 이지혜 | C-D | |
배연화 | 22 | 25 | 강기옥 | ||
C | 박순길 | 4강 동해체육관 12월 17일 16:15 9코트 28번 | 이지혜 | D | |
이혜경 | 19 | 25 | 강기옥 | ||
A | 유선영 | 4강 동해체육관 12월 17일 16:15 6코트 28번 | 배순화 | B | |
정은희 | 22 | 25 | 배연화 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 유선영 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 34 | 41 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 정은희 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 이미영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 41 | 24 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 윤종희 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 어울림 | 윤미진 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 50 | 10 | 3 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 우천 | 김태희 | ||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 와수 | 신경아 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
강원-철원군 | 와수 | 김은경 |
유선영 정은희 |
동해체육관 12월 17일 14:30 2코트 21번 | 윤미진 김태희 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
신경아 김은경 |
동해체육관 12월 17일 14:30 3코트 21번 | 이미영 윤종희 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이미영 윤종희 |
동해체육관 12월 17일 15:30 6코트 25번 | 윤미진 김태희 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
유선영 정은희 |
동해체육관 12월 17일 15:30 5코트 25번 | 신경아 김은경 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
윤미진 김태희 |
동해체육관 12월 17일 16:00 8코트 27번 | 신경아 김은경 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
유선영 정은희 |
동해체육관 12월 17일 16:00 7코트 27번 | 이미영 윤종희 |
|
25 | 15 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 배순화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-정선군 | 고한 | 배연화 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 양자영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 김남희 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 차은영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 이서현 |
차은영 이서현 |
동해체육관 12월 17일 14:30 1코트 21번 | 양자영 김남희 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
차은영 이서현 |
동해체육관 12월 17일 15:30 4코트 25번 | 배순화 배연화 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
양자영 김남희 |
동해체육관 12월 17일 16:00 6코트 27번 | 배순화 배연화 |
|
23 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 한마음 | 박순길 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 한마음 | 이혜경 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 김영란 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 40 | 6 | 2 | ||
청령포 | 이은정 | |||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 이규빈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 4 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 변순길 |
이규빈 변순길 |
동해체육관 12월 17일 14:15 9코트 20번 | 김영란 이은정 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이규빈 변순길 |
동해체육관 12월 17일 15:30 2코트 25번 | 박순길 이혜경 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김영란 이은정 |
동해체육관 12월 17일 16:00 4코트 27번 | 박순길 이혜경 |
|
21 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 이지혜 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
강원-평창군 | 진부 | 강기옥 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 일출 | 이연숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 46 | -9 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 나르샤 | 이은자 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 고원 | 이현주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 고원 | 김민정 |
이현주 김민정 |
동해체육관 12월 17일 14:15 8코트 20번 | 이지혜 강기옥 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이현주 김민정 |
동해체육관 12월 17일 15:30 1코트 25번 | 이연숙 이은자 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이지혜 강기옥 |
동해체육관 12월 17일 16:00 3코트 27번 | 이연숙 이은자 |
|
25 | 12 |