A1-B2 | 소대섭 | 결승 스포츠파크실내체육관 4월 9일 16:45 7코트 32번 | 조영일 | A2-B1 | |
문병국 | 18 | 25 | 안종헌 | ||
A2 | 시영곤 | 4강 스포츠파크실내체육관 4월 9일 16:15 4코트 30번 | 조영일 | B1 | |
최용석 | 11 | 25 | 안종헌 | ||
A1 | 소대섭 | 4강 스포츠파크실내체육관 4월 9일 16:15 3코트 30번 | 하봉두 | B2 | |
문병국 | 25 | 11 | 양승안 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-군산시 | 가온&S배드민턴 | 소대섭 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | ||
전북-군산시 | 문병국 | |||||||||||
전북-군산시 | S민턴 | 시영곤 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 62 | 8 | 2 | ||
전북-군산시 | S민턴 | 최용석 | ||||||||||
전북-부안군 | 매원클럽 | 배명수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 64 | -1 | 3 | ||
전북-전주시 | 우아클럽 | 양일동 | ||||||||||
전북-순창군 | 열린클럽 | 허원 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 75 | -38 | 4 | ||
전북-순창군 | 열린클럽 | 오철승 |
소대섭 문병국 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 4월 9일 13:00 11코트 17번 | 시영곤 최용석 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
배명수 양일동 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 4월 9일 13:00 8코트 17번 | 허원 오철승 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
시영곤 최용석 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 4월 9일 14:15 3코트 22번 | 허원 오철승 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
배명수 양일동 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 4월 9일 14:15 2코트 22번 | 소대섭 문병국 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
허원 오철승 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 4월 9일 15:30 8코트 27번 | 소대섭 문병국 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
배명수 양일동 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 4월 9일 15:30 7코트 27번 | 시영곤 최용석 |
|
23 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-전주시 | 안행 | 조영일 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 32 | 43 | 1 | ||
전북-전주시 | 안행 | 안종헌 | ||||||||||
전북-김제시 | 김제연합 | 하봉두 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 69 | -9 | 2 | ||
전북-김제시 | 김제연합 | 양승안 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 아리울클럽 | 박건철 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 67 | -9 | 3 | ||
전북-군산시 | 아리울클럽 | 이종웅 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 푸른솔 | 길성희 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 75 | -25 | 4 | ||
전북-군산시 | 푸른솔 | 이경로 |
조영일 안종헌 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 4월 9일 12:45 12코트 16번 | 박건철 이종웅 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
길성희 이경로 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 4월 9일 12:45 6코트 16번 | 하봉두 양승안 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
길성희 이경로 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 4월 9일 13:45 3코트 20번 | 조영일 안종헌 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
박건철 이종웅 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 4월 9일 14:15 1코트 22번 | 하봉두 양승안 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
하봉두 양승안 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 4월 9일 15:15 9코트 26번 | 조영일 안종헌 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
길성희 이경로 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 4월 9일 15:15 5코트 26번 | 박건철 이종웅 |
|
17 | 25 |