A-B | 손일권 | 결승 고성중고체육관 3월 26일 12:30 6코트 15번 | 강민제 | C-D | |
김정훈 | 23 | 25 | 조성현 | ||
C | 강민제 | 4강 고성중고체육관 3월 26일 12:00 5코트 13번 | 김정제 | D | |
조성현 | 25 | 19 | 이재원 | ||
A | 손일권 | 4강 고성중고체육관 3월 26일 12:00 4코트 13번 | 전재홍 | B | |
김정훈 | 25 | 7 | 김경준 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-양양군 | 손양클럽 | 손일권 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | ||
강원-양양군 | 손양클럽 | 김정훈 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 이동황 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 56 | 16 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 황지 | 배경호 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 조동기 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 63 | -6 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 이재성 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 신하철 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 75 | -40 | 4 | ||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 용석찬 |
이동황 배경호 |
고성중고체육관 3월 26일 09:15 1코트 2번 | 손일권 김정훈 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
조동기 이재성 |
고성중고체육관 3월 26일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 신하철 용석찬 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
손일권 김정훈 |
고성중고체육관 3월 26일 10:00 7코트 5번 | 신하철 용석찬 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
조동기 이재성 |
고성중고체육관 3월 26일 10:00 6코트 5번 | 이동황 배경호 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
신하철 용석찬 |
고성중고체육관 3월 26일 11:15 7코트 10번 | 이동황 배경호 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
조동기 이재성 |
고성중고체육관 3월 26일 11:30 1코트 11번 | 손일권 김정훈 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 전재홍 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 김경준 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 라이징 | 김호빈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 26 | 20 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 라이징 | 임승혁 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 한빛 | 박해민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 | -48 | 3 | ||
강원-인제군 | 기린 | 최학원 |
전재홍 김경준 |
고성중고체육관 3월 26일 09:00 7코트 1번 | 박해민 최학원 |
|
25 | 1 | ||
전재홍 김경준 |
고성중고체육관 3월 26일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 김호빈 임승혁 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박해민 최학원 |
고성중고체육관 3월 26일 11:15 6코트 10번 | 김호빈 임승혁 |
|
1 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 연세 | 강민제 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 연세 | 조성현 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 해오름 | 이만용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 31 | 10 | 2 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 느티나무 | 이형관 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 방지원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 배은상 |
방지원 배은상 |
고성중고체육관 3월 26일 09:00 6코트 1번 | 강민제 조성현 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
방지원 배은상 |
고성중고체육관 3월 26일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 이만용 이형관 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
강민제 조성현 |
고성중고체육관 3월 26일 11:15 1코트 10번 | 이만용 이형관 |
|
25 | 16 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 김정제 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 이재원 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | NMC | 최성혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-인제군 | NMC | 김기연 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 주문진 | 김동혁 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 김재돈 |
김정제 이재원 |
고성중고체육관 3월 26일 09:00 5코트 1번 | 최성혁 김기연 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김정제 이재원 |
고성중고체육관 3월 26일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 김동혁 김재돈 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
최성혁 김기연 |
고성중고체육관 3월 26일 11:00 7코트 9번 | 김동혁 김재돈 |
|
25 | 21 |