A-B | 지성석 | 결승 국민체육센타 3월 8일 17:30 | 신성균 | C-E | |
이예제 | 26 | 31 | 양찬모 | ||
C | 신성균 | 4강 국민체육센타 3월 8일 17:15 | 강창훈 | D-E | |
양찬모 | 31 | 22 | 최봉민 | ||
A | 지성석 | 4강 국민체육센타 3월 8일 17:00 | 조영삼 | B | |
이예제 | 31 | 16 | 강민호 | ||
D | 강창훈 | 8강 국민체육센타 3월 8일 16:45 | 김창수 | E | |
최봉민 | 31 | 25 | 최근용 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 지성석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 41 | 21 | 1 | ||
계명 | 이예제 | |||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 금강 | 홍기표 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 50 | 6 | 2 | ||
금강 | 이윤준 | |||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 정현종 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 62 | -27 | 3 | ||
명주 | 이종협 | |||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 강동현 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
초록 | 김기정 |
정현종 이종협 |
국민체육센타 3월 8일 14:45 | 강동현 김기정 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
홍기표 이윤준 |
국민체육센타 3월 8일 14:45 | 지성석 이예제 |
|
25 | 31 | ||
홍기표 이윤준 |
국민체육센타 3월 8일 15:30 | 정현종 이종협 |
|
31 | 19 | ||
지성석 이예제 |
국민체육센타 3월 8일 15:30 | 강동현 김기정 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
홍기표 이윤준 |
국민체육센타 3월 8일 16:00 | 강동현 김기정 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
지성석 이예제 |
국민체육센타 3월 8일 16:00 | 정현종 이종협 |
|
31 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 조영삼 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 24 | 38 | 1 | ||
송죽 | 강민호 | |||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 고원 | 안의섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 31 | 24 | 2 | ||
고원 | 이상민 | |||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 한마음 | 김을하 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | -62 | 3 | ||
한마음 | 임혁 |
조영삼 강민호 |
국민체육센타 3월 8일 14:45 | 김을하 임혁 |
|
31 | 0 | ||
안의섭 이상민 |
국민체육센타 3월 8일 15:30 | 김을하 임혁 |
|
31 | 0 | ||
안의섭 이상민 |
국민체육센타 3월 8일 16:00 | 조영삼 강민호 |
|
24 | 31 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 신성균 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 71 | 22 | 1 | ||
솔올 | 양찬모 | |||||||||||
경북-울진군 | 고우이 | 김성학 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 88 | -1 | 2 | ||
고우이 | 김동현 | |||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 윤순모 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 92 | -8 | 3 | ||
해오름 | 김만수 | |||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 금강산 | 장일용 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 89 | -13 | 4 | ||
금강산 | 김용황 |
김성학 김동현 |
국민체육센타 3월 8일 14:45 | 신성균 양찬모 |
|
26 | 31 | ||
윤순모 김만수 |
국민체육센타 3월 8일 15:00 | 장일용 김용황 |
|
27 | 31 | ||
김성학 김동현 |
국민체육센타 3월 8일 15:30 | 윤순모 김만수 |
|
30 | 31 | ||
신성균 양찬모 |
국민체육센타 3월 8일 15:45 | 장일용 김용황 |
|
31 | 19 | ||
김성학 김동현 |
국민체육센타 3월 8일 16:15 | 장일용 김용황 |
|
31 | 26 | ||
신성균 양찬모 |
국민체육센타 3월 8일 16:30 | 윤순모 김만수 |
|
31 | 26 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-양양군 | 현산 | 강창훈 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 20 | 11 | 1 | ||
현산 | 최봉민 | |||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 엔 돌 핀 | 박상준 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 31 | -11 | 2 | ||
엔 돌 핀 | 손병철 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 이상영 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
율량 | 김기민 |
이상영 김기민 |
국민체육센타 3월 8일 15:00 | 강창훈 최봉민 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
박상준 손병철 |
국민체육센타 3월 8일 15:30 | 강창훈 최봉민 |
|
20 | 31 | ||
박상준 손병철 |
국민체육센타 3월 8일 16:15 | 이상영 김기민 |
|
0 | 0 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 김창수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 47 | 15 | 1 | ||
해오름 | 최근용 | |||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 새나클럽 | 박순철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 47 | 12 | 2 | ||
새나클럽 | 박연하 | |||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 금강산 | 채학수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 62 | -27 | 3 | ||
금강산 | 김형식 |
김창수 최근용 |
국민체육센타 3월 8일 15:00 | 채학수 김형식 |
|
31 | 19 | ||
박순철 박연하 |
국민체육센타 3월 8일 15:30 | 채학수 김형식 |
|
31 | 16 | ||
박순철 박연하 |
국민체육센타 3월 8일 16:30 | 김창수 최근용 |
|
28 | 31 |