A-C | 장성우 | 결승 한밭체육관 7월 12일 13:30 9코트 19번 | 김상복 | D-G | |
육정아 | 14 | 25 | 서하얀 | ||
D-E | 유동민 | 4강 한밭체육관 7월 12일 13:00 8코트 17번 | 김상복 | F-G | |
손경애 | 23 | 25 | 서하얀 | ||
A | 신용빈 | 4강 한밭체육관 7월 12일 13:00 7코트 17번 | 장성우 | B-C | |
장소라 | 18 | 25 | 육정아 | ||
F | 임세정 | 8강 한밭체육관 7월 12일 12:30 1코트 15번 | 김상복 | G | |
안홍규 | 23 | 25 | 서하얀 | ||
D | 윤효봉 | 8강 한밭체육관 7월 12일 12:15 16코트 14번 | 유동민 | E | |
박주영 | 16 | 25 | 손경애 | ||
B | 장성우 | 8강 한밭체육관 7월 12일 12:15 15코트 14번 | 전미경 | C | |
육정아 | 25 | 24 | 이민혁 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 금강클럽 | 신용빈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 33 | 42 | 1 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 금강클럽 | 장소라 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 조명현 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 48 | 20 | 2 | ||
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 전화순 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 김동훈 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 73 | -35 | 3 | ||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 이유진 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 스마트 | 나채복 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 75 | -27 | 4 | ||
대전-유성구 | 스마트 | 박선주 |
조명현 전화순 |
한밭체육관 7월 12일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 김동훈 이유진 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
신용빈 장소라 |
한밭체육관 7월 12일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 나채복 박선주 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
조명현 전화순 |
한밭체육관 7월 12일 10:15 6코트 6번 | 신용빈 장소라 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김동훈 이유진 |
한밭체육관 7월 12일 10:15 7코트 6번 | 나채복 박선주 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
조명현 전화순 |
한밭체육관 7월 12일 11:45 12코트 12번 | 나채복 박선주 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김동훈 이유진 |
한밭체육관 7월 12일 11:45 13코트 12번 | 신용빈 장소라 |
|
4 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 월드클럽 | 장성우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 월드클럽 | 육정아 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 용운클럽 | 서사명 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 37 | 11 | 2 | ||
대전-동구 | 용운클럽 | 박지연 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 포인트클럽 | 박중철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
대전-중구 | 포인트클럽 | 배은정 |
장성우 육정아 |
한밭체육관 7월 12일 09:15 1코트 2번 | 박중철 배은정 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
장성우 육정아 |
한밭체육관 7월 12일 10:15 5코트 6번 | 서사명 박지연 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
박중철 배은정 |
한밭체육관 7월 12일 11:45 11코트 12번 | 서사명 박지연 |
|
12 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 포인트클럽 | 전미경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
대전-중구 | 포인트클럽 | 이민혁 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 서부클럽 | 이수연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 49 | -15 | 2 | ||
대전-서구 | 서부클럽 | 김을수 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 스마트 | 이수현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | ||
대전-유성구 | 스마트 | 김지영 |
전미경 이민혁 |
한밭체육관 7월 12일 09:00 16코트 1번 | 이수현 김지영 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
전미경 이민혁 |
한밭체육관 7월 12일 10:15 4코트 6번 | 이수연 김을수 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
이수현 김지영 |
한밭체육관 7월 12일 11:45 10코트 12번 | 이수연 김을수 |
|
24 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 스피드클럽 | 윤효봉 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
대전-유성구 | 스피드클럽 | 박주영 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 곽태영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 47 | -3 | 2 | ||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 김서연 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 한울클럽 | 박창선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
대전-중구 | 한울클럽 | 김인경 |
윤효봉 박주영 |
한밭체육관 7월 12일 09:00 15코트 1번 | 곽태영 김서연 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
윤효봉 박주영 |
한밭체육관 7월 12일 10:15 3코트 6번 | 박창선 김인경 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
곽태영 김서연 |
한밭체육관 7월 12일 11:45 9코트 12번 | 박창선 김인경 |
|
25 | 22 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 하나로클럽 | 유동민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
대전-중구 | 하나로클럽 | 손경애 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 서부클럽 | 이은주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 36 | 5 | 2 | ||
대전-서구 | 서부클럽 | 김용구 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 스마트 | 황세헌 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
대전-유성구 | 스마트 | 서지혜 |
유동민 손경애 |
한밭체육관 7월 12일 09:00 14코트 1번 | 황세헌 서지혜 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
유동민 손경애 |
한밭체육관 7월 12일 10:15 2코트 6번 | 이은주 김용구 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
황세헌 서지혜 |
한밭체육관 7월 12일 11:45 8코트 12번 | 이은주 김용구 |
|
11 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 인동클럽 | 임세정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 1 | ||
대전-동구 | 인동클럽 | 안홍규 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 포인트클럽 | 신재열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 2 | ||
대전-중구 | 포인트클럽 | 조경숙 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 봉산클럽 | 권혜석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
대전-유성구 | 봉산클럽 | 김애자 |
임세정 안홍규 |
한밭체육관 7월 12일 09:00 13코트 1번 | 신재열 조경숙 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
임세정 안홍규 |
한밭체육관 7월 12일 10:15 1코트 6번 | 권혜석 김애자 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
신재열 조경숙 |
한밭체육관 7월 12일 11:45 7코트 12번 | 권혜석 김애자 |
|
25 | 20 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 김상복 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 서하얀 | ||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 두리클럽 | 박진성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 47 | -13 | 2 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 두리클럽 | 정영미 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 충무클럽 | 이길우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
대전-중구 | 충무클럽 | 강숙희 |
이길우 강숙희 |
한밭체육관 7월 12일 09:00 12코트 1번 | 김상복 서하얀 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이길우 강숙희 |
한밭체육관 7월 12일 10:00 16코트 5번 | 박진성 정영미 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김상복 서하얀 |
한밭체육관 7월 12일 11:45 6코트 12번 | 박진성 정영미 |
|
25 | 9 |