A-C | 박영서 | 결승 스포츠센터 10월 25일 17:30 | 정문영 | D-F | |
김영수 | 25 | 22 | 남기전 | ||
D-E | 정문영 | 4강 스포츠센터 10월 25일 17:15 | 원종일 | F | |
남기전 | 25 | 13 | 김동원 | ||
A | 정진수 | 4강 스포츠센터 10월 25일 17:00 | 박영서 | B-C | |
김공흠 | 19 | 25 | 김영수 | ||
D | 손종석 | 8강 스포츠센터 10월 25일 16:30 | 정문영 | E | |
신창훈 | 21 | 25 | 남기전 | ||
B | 정승호 | 8강 스포츠센터 10월 25일 16:30 | 박영서 | C | |
배진철 | 16 | 25 | 김영수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 정진수 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 32 | 43 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 김공흠 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 오경완 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 48 | 18 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 전건훈 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 권창현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 50 | 14 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 홍순철 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 교대 | 신정균 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 교대 | 정근청 |
권창현 홍순철 |
스포츠센터 10월 25일 13:30 | 신정균 정근청 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
오경완 전건훈 |
스포츠센터 10월 25일 13:45 | 정진수 김공흠 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
권창현 홍순철 |
스포츠센터 10월 25일 14:45 | 오경완 전건훈 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
신정균 정근청 |
스포츠센터 10월 25일 14:45 | 정진수 김공흠 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
권창현 홍순철 |
스포츠센터 10월 25일 15:45 | 정진수 김공흠 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
신정균 정근청 |
스포츠센터 10월 25일 15:45 | 오경완 전건훈 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청남 | 정승호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청남 | 배진철 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 목령클럽 | 전기철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 40 | 9 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 목령클럽 | 이지훈 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 남기웅 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 신용수 |
남기웅 신용수 |
스포츠센터 10월 25일 13:30 | 정승호 배진철 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
남기웅 신용수 |
스포츠센터 10월 25일 14:15 | 전기철 이지훈 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
전기철 이지훈 |
스포츠센터 10월 25일 15:30 | 정승호 배진철 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 이동섭 | 박영서 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이동섭 | 김영수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 신정우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 47 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 방대진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서청주 | 김학만 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서청주 | 장동민 |
김학만 장동민 |
스포츠센터 10월 25일 13:30 | 신정우 방대진 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김학만 장동민 |
스포츠센터 10월 25일 14:15 | 박영서 김영수 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
박영서 김영수 |
스포츠센터 10월 25일 15:30 | 신정우 방대진 |
|
25 | 19 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 손종석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 신창훈 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 김경식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 음영섭 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 하이닉스 | 강세모 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 하이닉스 | 장진영 |
강세모 장진영 |
스포츠센터 10월 25일 13:30 | 손종석 신창훈 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
강세모 장진영 |
스포츠센터 10월 25일 14:15 | 김경식 음영섭 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김경식 음영섭 |
스포츠센터 10월 25일 15:30 | 손종석 신창훈 |
|
19 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 정문영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 남기전 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 임의택 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 최성호 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 신봉섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 김연길 |
신봉섭 김연길 |
스포츠센터 10월 25일 13:30 | 정문영 남기전 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
신봉섭 김연길 |
스포츠센터 10월 25일 14:15 | 임의택 최성호 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
임의택 최성호 |
스포츠센터 10월 25일 15:00 | 정문영 남기전 |
|
20 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 원종일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 40 | 9 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 김동원 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 금천클럽 | 곽희재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 금천클럽 | 조환성 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 박용우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 49 | -9 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 남택성 |
곽희재 조환성 |
스포츠센터 10월 25일 13:15 | 원종일 김동원 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
곽희재 조환성 |
스포츠센터 10월 25일 14:00 | 박용우 남택성 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박용우 남택성 |
스포츠센터 10월 25일 15:00 | 원종일 김동원 |
|
25 | 24 |