1-15 |
심현관 |
결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 17:00 |
정영우 |
16-29 |
이성철 |
16 |
25 |
김권일 |
16-22 |
윤현필 |
4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 16:15 |
정영우 |
23-29 |
송명근 |
21 |
25 |
김권일 |
1-8 |
전철근 |
4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 16:15 |
심현관 |
9-15 |
정현득 |
23 |
25 |
이성철 |
9-12 |
심현관 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 15:00 |
신광수 |
13-15 |
이성철 |
25 |
15 |
조한원 |
23-26 |
정영우 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 15:00 |
권창수 |
27-29 |
김권일 |
25 |
14 |
연진희 |
16-19 |
정인호 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 15:00 |
윤현필 |
20-22 |
송석진 |
19 |
25 |
송명근 |
1-4 |
우종필 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 15:00 |
전철근 |
5-8 |
김진태 |
16 |
25 |
정현득 |
9-10 |
심현관 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 14:00 |
김윤철 |
11-12 |
이성철 |
25 |
18 |
이영희 |
5-6 |
전철근 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 13:45 |
민상기 |
7-8 |
정현득 |
25 |
16 |
김옥준 |
27-28 |
권창수 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 14:00 |
김한기 |
29 |
연진희 |
25 |
11 |
김선태 |
23-24 |
박인서 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 14:00 |
정영우 |
25-26 |
안명진 |
14 |
25 |
김권일 |
20-21 |
곽병옥 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 14:00 |
윤현필 |
22 |
김형모 |
8 |
25 |
송명근 |
16-17 |
김대환 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 14:00 |
정인호 |
18-19 |
박윤덕 |
22 |
25 |
송석진 |
13-14 |
한상원 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 14:00 |
신광수 |
15 |
김재문 |
14 |
25 |
조한원 |
1-2 |
우종필 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 13:45 |
김근영 |
3-4 |
김진태 |
25 |
24 |
정순용 |
9 |
심현관 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 12:45 |
김용환 |
10 |
이성철 |
25 |
0 |
송광재 |
7 |
민상기 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 12:45 |
최학진 |
8 |
김옥준 |
25 |
15 |
서상준 |
5 |
이창규 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 12:30 |
전철근 |
6 |
김용화 |
11 |
25 |
정현득 |
3 |
김근영 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 12:30 |
최일현 |
4 |
정순용 |
25 |
10 |
박영민 |
27 |
권창수 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 13:00 |
한정재 |
28 |
연진희 |
25 |
19 |
연호선 |
25 |
정영우 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 13:00 |
김종수 |
26 |
김권일 |
25 |
18 |
박병하 |
23 |
이윤철 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 13:00 |
박인서 |
24 |
김영환 |
23 |
25 |
안명진 |
20 |
김연문 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 13:00 |
곽병옥 |
21 |
홍성국 |
21 |
25 |
김형모 |
18 |
정인호 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 13:00 |
우희용 |
19 |
송석진 |
25 |
22 |
김한욱 |
16 |
김대환 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 13:00 |
임상화 |
17 |
박윤덕 |
25 |
8 |
장대섭 |
13 |
한상원 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 13:00 |
이재근 |
14 |
김재문 |
25 |
23 |
윤옥균 |
11 |
권혁필 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 12:45 |
김윤철 |
12 |
지종진 |
0 |
25 |
이영희 |
1 |
박장우 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 13일 12:30 |
우종필 |
2 |
송호정 |
0 |
25 |
김진태 |