A-E | 손정옥 | 배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 21:30 3코트 39번 |
윤배희 | F-K | |
이건희 | 21 | 10 | 문철호 | ||
F-H | 이호재 | 배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 21:30 2코트 39번 |
윤배희 | I-K | |
서일문 | 13 | 21 | 문철호 | ||
A-B | 손정옥 | 배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 21:15 3코트 38번 |
변용문 | C-E | |
이건희 | 21 | 16 | 홍균호 | ||
I-J | 윤배희 | 배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 21:15 1코트 38번 |
진순호 | K | |
문철호 | 21 | 5 | 김훈희 | ||
F-G | 최용국 | 배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 21:00 4코트 37번 |
이호재 | H | |
한재현 | 20 | 21 | 서일문 | ||
C | 변용문 | 배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 21:00 3코트 37번 |
이인민 | D-E | |
홍균호 | 21 | 17 | 김남훈 | ||
A | 손정옥 | 배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 21:00 2코트 37번 |
박근영 | B | |
이건희 | 21 | 12 | 백상현 | ||
I | 노용구 | 배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 20:30 4코트 35번 |
윤배희 | J | |
이영호 | 20 | 21 | 문철호 | ||
F | 최용국 | 배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 20:30 3코트 35번 |
최정원 | G | |
한재현 | 21 | 19 | 황성현 | ||
D | 권오준 | 배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 20:30 2코트 35번 |
이인민 | E | |
김남현 | 14 | 21 | 김남훈 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 손정옥 | 3 | 0 | 63 | 40 | 23 | 1 | |
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 이건희 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 인창 | 이현승 | 2 | 1 | 53 | 38 | 15 | 2 | |
경기-구리시 | 인창 | 엄기하 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 한마음클럽 | 김정범 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 51 | -2 | 3 | |
경기-구리시 | 한마음클럽 | 심익현 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 최진호 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 63 | -36 | 4 | |
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 이종환 |
이현승 엄기하 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 17:30 3코트 23번 | 김정범 심익현 |
|
21 | 12 | ||
최진호 이종환 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 17:30 2코트 23번 | 손정옥 이건희 |
|
13 | 21 | ||
최진호 이종환 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 18:45 1코트 28번 | 이현승 엄기하 |
|
5 | 21 | ||
손정옥 이건희 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 18:45 2코트 28번 | 김정범 심익현 |
|
21 | 16 | ||
최진호 이종환 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 19:45 4코트 32번 | 김정범 심익현 |
|
9 | 21 | ||
손정옥 이건희 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 20:00 1코트 33번 | 이현승 엄기하 |
|
21 | 11 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-구리시 | 장자 | 박근영 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 27 | 15 | 1 | |
경기-구리시 | 장자 | 백상현 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 김형선 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 35 | -3 | 2 | |
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 최창석 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 최종환 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 42 | -12 | 3 | |
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 서상하 |
최종환 서상하 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 17:30 1코트 23번 | 김형선 최창석 |
|
14 | 21 | ||
최종환 서상하 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 18:30 4코트 27번 | 박근영 백상현 |
|
16 | 21 | ||
김형선 최창석 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 19:45 3코트 32번 | 박근영 백상현 |
|
11 | 21 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 변용문 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 1 | |
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 홍균호 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 인창 | 박구연 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 38 | -5 | 2 | |
경기-구리시 | 인창 | 유덕환 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 허태윤 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 42 | -12 | 3 | |
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 전명근 |
변용문 홍균호 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 17:15 4코트 22번 | 박구연 유덕환 |
|
21 | 12 | ||
변용문 홍균호 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 18:45 4코트 28번 | 허태윤 전명근 |
|
21 | 13 | ||
박구연 유덕환 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 20:15 1코트 34번 | 허태윤 전명근 |
|
21 | 17 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-구리시 | 장자 | 권오준 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 32 | 10 | 1 | |
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 김남현 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 하상범 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 38 | -4 | 2 | |
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 허점이 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 임채언 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 42 | -6 | 3 | |
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 송치용 |
임채언 송치용 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 16:15 2코트 18번 | 하상범 허점이 |
|
17 | 21 | ||
임채언 송치용 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 17:30 4코트 23번 | 권오준 김남현 |
|
19 | 21 | ||
하상범 허점이 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 19:00 3코트 29번 | 권오준 김남현 |
|
13 | 21 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-구리시 | 시청 | 이인민 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 26 | 16 | 1 | |
경기-구리시 | 시청 | 김남훈 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 구리클럽 | 임충호 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 33 | -2 | 2 | |
경기-구리시 | 구리클럽 | 노성진 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 정용철 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 42 | -14 | 3 | |
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 윤원 |
임충호 노성진 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 16:15 3코트 18번 | 이인민 김남훈 |
|
10 | 21 | ||
임충호 노성진 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 17:45 1코트 24번 | 정용철 윤원 |
|
21 | 12 | ||
이인민 김남훈 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 19:00 4코트 29번 | 정용철 윤원 |
|
21 | 16 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 최용국 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 20 | 22 | 1 | |
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 한재현 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 양지클럽 | 김진태 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 21 | 9 | 2 | |
경기-구리시 | 양지클럽 | 맹영민 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 이순봉 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 42 | -31 | 3 | |
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 전철수 |
최용국 한재현 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 16:15 4코트 18번 | 김진태 맹영민 |
|
21 | 9 | ||
최용국 한재현 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 17:45 3코트 24번 | 이순봉 전철수 |
|
21 | 11 | ||
김진태 맹영민 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 19:15 2코트 30번 | 이순봉 전철수 |
|
21 | 0 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 최정원 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 39 | 3 | 1 | |
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 황성현 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 함병기 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 21 | 20 | 2 | |
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 김유석 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 장자 | 임광렬 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 42 | -23 | 3 | |
경기-구리시 | 장자 | 김영삼 |
최정원 황성현 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 16:30 1코트 19번 | 함병기 김유석 |
|
21 | 20 | ||
최정원 황성현 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 17:45 4코트 24번 | 임광렬 김영삼 |
|
21 | 19 | ||
함병기 김유석 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 19:45 2코트 32번 | 임광렬 김영삼 |
|
21 | 0 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 이호재 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 32 | 10 | 1 | |
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 서일문 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 옥성민 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 38 | -2 | 2 | |
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 이철수 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 인창 | 이시우 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 42 | -8 | 3 | |
경기-구리시 | 인창 | 김대중 |
이호재 서일문 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 17:15 1코트 22번 | 이시우 김대중 |
|
21 | 17 | ||
이호재 서일문 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 19:00 2코트 29번 | 옥성민 이철수 |
|
21 | 15 | ||
옥성민 이철수 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 20:15 4코트 34번 | 이시우 김대중 |
|
21 | 17 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-구리시 | 예지관클럽 | 노용구 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 34 | 8 | 1 | |
경기-구리시 | 예지관클럽 | 이영호 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 인창 | 오창식 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 39 | -4 | 2 | |
경기-구리시 | 인창 | 임재영 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 방수신 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 3 | |
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 한정환 |
방수신 한정환 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 16:45 2코트 20번 | 오창식 임재영 |
|
18 | 21 | ||
방수신 한정환 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 18:45 3코트 28번 | 노용구 이영호 |
|
20 | 21 | ||
오창식 임재영 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 20:00 4코트 33번 | 노용구 이영호 |
|
14 | 21 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-구리시 | 하나로클럽 | 윤배희 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 26 | 16 | 1 | |
경기-구리시 | 하나로클럽 | 문철호 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 구리클럽 | 김학연 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 37 | 0 | 2 | |
경기-구리시 | 구리클럽 | 오영수 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 송원길 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 42 | -16 | 3 | |
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 윤현영 |
송원길 윤현영 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 16:45 4코트 20번 | 김학연 오영수 |
|
16 | 21 | ||
송원길 윤현영 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 18:00 3코트 25번 | 윤배희 문철호 |
|
10 | 21 | ||
김학연 오영수 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 19:15 1코트 30번 | 윤배희 문철호 |
|
16 | 21 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 진순호 | 3 | 0 | 63 | 40 | 23 | 1 | |
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 김훈희 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 황인구 | 1 | 2 | 56 | 58 | -2 | 2 | |
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 이성주 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 이승률 | 1 | 2 | 47 | 47 | 0 | 3 | |
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 정종희 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 시청 | 장철호 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 61 | -21 | 4 | |
경기-구리시 | 시청 | 이원호 |
진순호 김훈희 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 17:00 4코트 21번 | 황인구 이성주 |
|
21 | 16 | ||
이승률 정종희 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 17:00 3코트 21번 | 장철호 이원호 |
|
21 | 5 | ||
이승률 정종희 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 18:30 2코트 27번 | 진순호 김훈희 |
|
10 | 21 | ||
장철호 이원호 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 19:00 1코트 29번 | 황인구 이성주 |
|
21 | 19 | ||
이승률 정종희 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 20:15 2코트 34번 | 황인구 이성주 |
|
16 | 21 | ||
장철호 이원호 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 20:15 3코트 34번 | 진순호 김훈희 |
|
14 | 21 |