A-B | 엄태권 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 15:45 1코트 28번 | 임동근 | C-D | |
송준성 | 20 | 25 | 김기수 | ||
C | 임동근 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 15:30 7코트 27번 | 신철근 | D | |
김기수 | 25 | 17 | 이교동 | ||
A | 이재덕 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 15:30 6코트 27번 | 엄태권 | B | |
신석순 | 19 | 25 | 송준성 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 이재덕 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 68 | 5 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 신석순 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 박완교 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 66 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이찬우 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 노상구 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 73 | -3 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김천회 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 강내 | 송욱빈 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 73 | -8 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이재일 |
박완교 이찬우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 13:30 8코트 19번 | 노상구 김천회 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이재덕 신석순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 13:30 9코트 19번 | 송욱빈 이재일 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
노상구 김천회 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 14:30 9코트 23번 | 송욱빈 이재일 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
박완교 이찬우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 14:30 8코트 23번 | 이재덕 신석순 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박완교 이찬우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 15:15 4코트 26번 | 송욱빈 이재일 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
노상구 김천회 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 15:15 5코트 26번 | 이재덕 신석순 |
|
21 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 엄태권 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 송준성 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 박기근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 49 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김문배 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 유영관 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이종보 |
유영관 이종보 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 13:30 7코트 19번 | 엄태권 송준성 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
유영관 이종보 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 14:30 7코트 23번 | 박기근 김문배 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
엄태권 송준성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 15:15 3코트 26번 | 박기근 김문배 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 임동근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김기수 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성 | 최우성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 43 | -8 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김인수 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 최기훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 정병남 |
최기훈 정병남 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 13:30 6코트 19번 | 최우성 김인수 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
최기훈 정병남 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 14:30 6코트 23번 | 임동근 김기수 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
최우성 김인수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 15:00 9코트 25번 | 임동근 김기수 |
|
10 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 우암 | 신철근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이교동 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 강내 | 김호철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 송호정 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 이해신 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 백성구 |
신철근 이교동 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 13:30 5코트 19번 | 이해신 백성구 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
신철근 이교동 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 14:30 4코트 23번 | 김호철 송호정 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이해신 백성구 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 15:00 8코트 25번 | 김호철 송호정 |
|
18 | 25 |