1-8 | 신봉섭 | 결승 국민생활관 3월 8일 14:00 4코트 21번 | 전기철 | 9-17 | |
김연길 | 25 | 12 | 김재오 | ||
9-13 | 전기철 | 4강 국민생활관 3월 8일 13:00 4코트 17번 | 임의택 | 14-17 | |
김재오 | 25 | 18 | 최성호 | ||
1-4 | 신봉섭 | 4강 국민생활관 3월 8일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 전건훈 | 5-8 | |
김연길 | 25 | 15 | 신길식 | ||
9-11 | 반석경 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 8일 12:00 2코트 13번 | 전기철 | 12-13 | |
전만석 | 16 | 25 | 김재오 | ||
5-6 | 김준태 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 8일 12:00 1코트 13번 | 전건훈 | 7-8 | |
박상준 | 21 | 25 | 신길식 | ||
14-15 | 강경구 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 8일 12:00 3코트 13번 | 임의택 | 16-17 | |
이상순 | 12 | 25 | 최성호 | ||
1-2 | 권철현 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 8일 10:45 6코트 8번 | 신봉섭 | 3-4 | |
박찬석 | 12 | 25 | 김연길 | ||
9-10 | 반석경 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 8일 10:00 1코트 5번 | 김재식 | 11 | |
전만석 | 25 | 19 | 황순환 | ||
7 | 전건훈 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 8일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 이종환 | 8 | |
신길식 | 25 | 19 | 최성문 | ||
5 | 김준태 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 8일 09:45 6코트 4번 | 송병호 | 6 | |
박상준 | 25 | 11 | 김영춘 | ||
3 | 신봉섭 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 8일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 백강민 | 4 | |
김연길 | 25 | 21 | 조성진 | ||
16 | 권태응 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 8일 10:00 6코트 5번 | 임의택 | 17 | |
송명진 | 10 | 25 | 최성호 | ||
14 | 강경구 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 8일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 김만섭 | 15 | |
이상순 | 25 | 0 | 손윤희 | ||
12 | 전기철 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 8일 10:00 2코트 5번 | 박종술 | 13 | |
김재오 | 25 | 15 | 서동일 | ||
1 | 권철현 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 8일 09:45 5코트 4번 | 사공병우 | 2 | |
박찬석 | 25 | 11 | 이동호 | ||
9 | 곽노근 | 32강 국민생활관 3월 8일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 반석경 | 10 | |
신용수 | 19 | 25 | 전만석 |
1그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 권철현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 박찬석 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉명 | 김형태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 허양욱 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 지봉현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김성회 |
김형태 허양욱 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 12:30 9코트 11번 | 권철현 박찬석 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
지봉현 김성회 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 13:30 3코트 15번 | 김형태 허양욱 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
지봉현 김성회 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 14:30 2코트 19번 | 권철현 박찬석 |
|
14 | 25 |
2그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 가경 | 사공병우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이동호 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 산남 | 김창희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 구지회 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 김희상 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오근식 |
사공병우 이동호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 12:30 5코트 11번 | 김희상 오근식 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
사공병우 이동호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 13:15 6코트 14번 | 김창희 구지회 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김희상 오근식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 14:00 7코트 17번 | 김창희 구지회 |
|
19 | 25 |
3그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 새터 | 신봉섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김연길 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 박철규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 48 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김종국 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 금천 | 김종석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 안태환 |
박철규 김종국 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 13:30 7코트 15번 | 신봉섭 김연길 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
박철규 김종국 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 14:15 8코트 18번 | 김종석 안태환 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
신봉섭 김연길 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 15:00 11코트 21번 | 김종석 안태환 |
|
25 | 14 |
4그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 중앙 | 백강민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 조성진 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 이호경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 강대식 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 무심천 | 김용희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 강기석 |
백강민 조성진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 12:45 4코트 12번 | 이호경 강대식 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
백강민 조성진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 13:45 1코트 16번 | 김용희 강기석 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이호경 강대식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 14:45 1코트 20번 | 김용희 강기석 |
|
25 | 0 |
5그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 만수 | 김준태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 박상준 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 이재용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 윤관현 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 이성민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 기보선 |
이성민 기보선 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 13:30 6코트 15번 | 이재용 윤관현 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이성민 기보선 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 14:15 7코트 18번 | 김준태 박상준 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이재용 윤관현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 15:00 10코트 21번 | 김준태 박상준 |
|
20 | 25 |
6그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 송병호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김영춘 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 전윤국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 25 | 24 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 박광신 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성 | 이현희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이진상 |
전윤국 박광신 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 12:30 6코트 11번 | 이현희 이진상 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
전윤국 박광신 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 13:15 8코트 14번 | 송병호 김영춘 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
송병호 김영춘 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 14:00 9코트 17번 | 이현희 이진상 |
|
25 | 0 |
7그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 전건훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 신길식 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 고영무 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 32 | 13 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 박경수 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 내수 | 김영진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 50 | -38 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 채동석 |
고영무 박경수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 13:30 5코트 15번 | 김영진 채동석 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
고영무 박경수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 14:15 6코트 18번 | 전건훈 신길식 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
전건훈 신길식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 15:00 9코트 21번 | 김영진 채동석 |
|
25 | 5 |
8그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 용성 | 이종환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 최성문 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 무심천 | 조원민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 30 | 17 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 육지영 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 테크노 | 이광희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 50 | -35 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 박병용 |
이광희 박병용 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 13:30 4코트 15번 | 이종환 최성문 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
이광희 박병용 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 14:15 5코트 18번 | 조원민 육지영 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
이종환 최성문 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 15:00 8코트 21번 | 조원민 육지영 |
|
25 | 22 |
9그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 우암 | 곽노근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 신용수 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 박경순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 정택희 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청남 | 송영한 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 유선오 |
박경순 정택희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 13:15 10코트 14번 | 곽노근 신용수 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
박경순 정택희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 14:15 2코트 18번 | 송영한 유선오 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
송영한 유선오 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 15:00 7코트 21번 | 곽노근 신용수 |
|
14 | 25 |
10그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 반석경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 전만석 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용암 | 조성용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 41 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김영래 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성 | 김응선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 백종철 |
반석경 전만석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 13:30 11코트 15번 | 조성용 김영래 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
반석경 전만석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 14:30 3코트 19번 | 김응선 백종철 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
조성용 김영래 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 15:15 4코트 22번 | 김응선 백종철 |
|
25 | 16 |
11그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 김재식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 황순환 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 무심천 | 박창수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 25 | 18 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 엄기하 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 콕사랑 | 윤석남 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 최정훈 |
윤석남 최정훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 13:30 10코트 15번 | 김재식 황순환 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
윤석남 최정훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 14:15 11코트 18번 | 박창수 엄기하 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김재식 황순환 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 15:15 3코트 22번 | 박창수 엄기하 |
|
25 | 18 |
12그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 전기철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김재오 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 수곡 | 이재익 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 38 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서성배 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청운 | 신봉호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 최장열 |
신봉호 최장열 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 13:30 9코트 15번 | 전기철 김재오 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
신봉호 최장열 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 14:15 10코트 18번 | 이재익 서성배 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이재익 서성배 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 15:15 2코트 22번 | 전기철 김재오 |
|
16 | 25 |
13그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 박종술 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서동일 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 경덕 | 윤대하 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 39 | -10 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 민병호 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청남 | 김순일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 허정권 |
윤대하 민병호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 12:30 7코트 11번 | 박종술 서동일 |
|
4 | 25 | ||
윤대하 민병호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 13:15 9코트 14번 | 김순일 허정권 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김순일 허정권 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 14:00 10코트 17번 | 박종술 서동일 |
|
22 | 25 |
14그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 강경구 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이상순 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 조종현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 40 | 9 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이재영 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 중앙 | 진유호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이재현 |
진유호 이재현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 12:45 7코트 12번 | 조종현 이재영 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
진유호 이재현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 13:45 2코트 16번 | 강경구 이상순 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
강경구 이상순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 14:45 2코트 20번 | 조종현 이재영 |
|
25 | 24 |
15그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 김만섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 손윤희 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 이광희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 25 | 24 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지영구 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 남일 | 류우열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 연선흠 |
김만섭 손윤희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 12:45 8코트 12번 | 류우열 연선흠 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김만섭 손윤희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 13:45 3코트 16번 | 이광희 지영구 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이광희 지영구 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 14:45 3코트 20번 | 류우열 연선흠 |
|
25 | 0 |
16그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 권태응 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 송명진 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 고승환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 45 | -6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 노헌규 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터 | 김경제 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 박종삼 |
고승환 노헌규 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 13:30 8코트 15번 | 김경제 박종삼 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
고승환 노헌규 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 14:15 9코트 18번 | 권태응 송명진 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김경제 박종삼 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 15:15 1코트 22번 | 권태응 송명진 |
|
15 | 25 |
17그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 임의택 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 최성호 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 신정환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 25 | 16 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 우호제 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 조용환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 송정섭 |
신정환 우호제 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 12:30 8코트 11번 | 조용환 송정섭 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
임의택 최성호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 13:30 2코트 15번 | 신정환 우호제 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
임의택 최성호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 14:30 1코트 19번 | 조용환 송정섭 |
|
25 | 0 |