A-B | 정기원 | 결승 스포츠센터 3월 8일 14:00 3코트 25번 | 김우석 | C-E | |
김인재 | 25 | 20 | 김재홍 | ||
C-D | 김우석 | 4강 스포츠센터 3월 8일 13:30 2코트 23번 | 이만국 | E | |
김재홍 | 25 | 19 | 장현욱 | ||
A | 조창주 | 4강 스포츠센터 3월 8일 13:30 1코트 23번 | 정기원 | B | |
최재하 | 21 | 25 | 김인재 | ||
C | 김우석 | 8강 스포츠센터 3월 8일 12:45 3코트 20번 | 김학만 | D | |
김재홍 | 25 | 19 | 김동원 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 조창주 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 61 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 최재하 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 금천 | 신승철 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 43 | 31 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 정종관 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 한상원 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 66 | -6 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김재문 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 손창경 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 75 | -39 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 장동기 |
신승철 정종관 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 09:30 7코트 7번 | 조창주 최재하 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
한상원 김재문 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 09:30 6코트 7번 | 손창경 장동기 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
손창경 장동기 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 10:15 7코트 10번 | 조창주 최재하 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
한상원 김재문 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 10:15 6코트 10번 | 신승철 정종관 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
손창경 장동기 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 12:15 2코트 18번 | 신승철 정종관 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
한상원 김재문 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 12:15 1코트 18번 | 조창주 최재하 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 정기원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김인재 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화 | 오종봉 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 47 | -7 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 나종혁 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 차형우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 안기현 |
정기원 김인재 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 09:30 5코트 7번 | 오종봉 나종혁 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
정기원 김인재 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 10:15 5코트 10번 | 차형우 안기현 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
오종봉 나종혁 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 12:00 7코트 17번 | 차형우 안기현 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 김우석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김재홍 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 이태근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 46 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김종두 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 서홍석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 홍순길 |
김우석 김재홍 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 09:30 4코트 7번 | 서홍석 홍순길 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김우석 김재홍 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 10:15 4코트 10번 | 이태근 김종두 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
서홍석 홍순길 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 12:00 6코트 17번 | 이태근 김종두 |
|
21 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서청주 | 김학만 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김동원 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청운 | 박종섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 39 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 임승호 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 우암 | 김종규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이창우 |
박종섭 임승호 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 09:30 3코트 7번 | 김종규 이창우 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
박종섭 임승호 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 10:15 3코트 10번 | 김학만 김동원 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김종규 이창우 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 12:00 5코트 17번 | 김학만 김동원 |
|
11 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 이만국 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 31 | 44 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 장현욱 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 내수 | 권창수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 60 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김형직 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 이영희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 64 | 3 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김윤철 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 중앙 | 김길용 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 75 | -48 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김철기 |
이만국 장현욱 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 09:30 2코트 7번 | 권창수 김형직 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이영희 김윤철 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 09:30 1코트 7번 | 김길용 김철기 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김길용 김철기 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 10:15 2코트 10번 | 권창수 김형직 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이영희 김윤철 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 10:15 1코트 10번 | 이만국 장현욱 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김길용 김철기 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 12:00 4코트 17번 | 이만국 장현욱 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이영희 김윤철 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 12:00 3코트 17번 | 권창수 김형직 |
|
22 | 25 |