A-B | 김의섭 | 결승 스포츠센터 3월 8일 15:15 1코트 30번 | 조삼현 | C-D | |
이민준 | 25 | 17 | 김홍래 | ||
C | 김윤석 | 4강 스포츠센터 3월 8일 14:45 6코트 28번 | 조삼현 | D | |
박영규 | 20 | 25 | 김홍래 | ||
A | 김견묵 | 4강 스포츠센터 3월 8일 14:45 5코트 28번 | 김의섭 | B | |
윤범용 | 20 | 25 | 이민준 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서청주 | 김견묵 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 윤범용 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 고무봉 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 55 | 17 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 문인준 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 강내 | 강동구 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 69 | -7 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오광수 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 황종수 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 75 | -41 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이덕용 |
강동구 오광수 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 12:15 6코트 18번 | 황종수 이덕용 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김견묵 윤범용 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 12:15 5코트 18번 | 고무봉 문인준 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김견묵 윤범용 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 13:15 7코트 22번 | 강동구 오광수 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
고무봉 문인준 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 13:30 3코트 23번 | 황종수 이덕용 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
고무봉 문인준 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 14:15 5코트 26번 | 강동구 오광수 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김견묵 윤범용 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 14:15 4코트 26번 | 황종수 이덕용 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 만수 | 김의섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이민준 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 조필영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 37 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이정희 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 금천 | 이순기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김동하 |
김의섭 이민준 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 12:15 4코트 18번 | 조필영 이정희 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김의섭 이민준 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 13:15 6코트 22번 | 이순기 김동하 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
조필영 이정희 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 14:00 7코트 25번 | 이순기 김동하 |
|
25 | 12 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 김윤석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 박영규 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 금천 | 장용규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김지헌 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 김동균 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김찬민 |
김윤석 박영규 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 12:15 3코트 18번 | 김동균 김찬민 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김윤석 박영규 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 13:15 5코트 22번 | 장용규 김지헌 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김동균 김찬민 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 14:00 6코트 25번 | 장용규 김지헌 |
|
20 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 조삼현 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 32 | 43 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김홍래 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 교대 | 임흥수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 60 | 8 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 연호선 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 손영호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 70 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지효근 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 김정래 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 75 | -36 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 홍상택 |
임흥수 연호선 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 10:45 5코트 12번 | 김정래 홍상택 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
조삼현 김홍래 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 10:45 4코트 12번 | 손영호 지효근 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
손영호 지효근 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 12:30 7코트 19번 | 김정래 홍상택 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
조삼현 김홍래 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 12:30 6코트 19번 | 임흥수 연호선 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
손영호 지효근 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 13:30 6코트 23번 | 임흥수 연호선 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
조삼현 김홍래 |
스포츠센터 3월 8일 13:30 5코트 23번 | 김정래 홍상택 |
|
25 | 0 |