A-B | 조아라 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 13:15 7코트 18번 | 김미선 | C-D | |
주민지 | 7 | 25 | 윤정은 | ||
C | 이정희 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 12:30 6코트 15번 | 김미선 | D | |
전수민 | 7 | 25 | 윤정은 | ||
A | 임규옥 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 12:30 5코트 15번 | 조아라 | B | |
신미정 | 24 | 25 | 주민지 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 용암 | 임규옥 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 41 | 34 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 신미정 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 허경옥 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 59 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 허성경 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 안이슬 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 74 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김기옥 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 이강 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 75 | -22 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김민영 |
허경옥 허성경 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 임규옥 신미정 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
안이슬 김기옥 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 이강 김민영 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
허경옥 허성경 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 10:00 8코트 5번 | 안이슬 김기옥 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
임규옥 신미정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 10:15 2코트 6번 | 이강 김민영 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
허경옥 허성경 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 10:45 3코트 8번 | 이강 김민영 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
임규옥 신미정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 10:45 4코트 8번 | 안이슬 김기옥 |
|
25 | 13 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 조아라 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 15 | 35 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 주민지 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 정묘배 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 48 | -15 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 박은선 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 구룡 | 정다영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김경진 |
정묘배 박은선 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 09:15 11코트 2번 | 조아라 주민지 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
정묘배 박은선 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 정다영 김경진 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
조아라 주민지 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 10:30 4코트 7번 | 정다영 김경진 |
|
25 | 7 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 모충 | 이정희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 전수민 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 오영숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 32 | 14 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 박홍신 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 심은미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 50 | -40 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김유진 |
오영숙 박홍신 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 09:15 10코트 2번 | 심은미 김유진 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
오영숙 박홍신 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 10:00 2코트 5번 | 이정희 전수민 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
심은미 김유진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 10:30 3코트 7번 | 이정희 전수민 |
|
3 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 김미선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 윤정은 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 진미숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 40 | -4 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 정소연 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 정미희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 손하나 |
진미숙 정소연 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 09:15 9코트 2번 | 김미선 윤정은 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
진미숙 정소연 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 10:00 1코트 5번 | 정미희 손하나 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김미선 윤정은 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 10:30 2코트 7번 | 정미희 손하나 |
|
25 | 6 |