A-B | 배두식 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 15:00 4코트 25번 | 신옥자 | C-D | |
황현주 | 13 | 25 | 김혜란 | ||
C | 신옥자 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 14:30 1코트 23번 | 곽성순 | D | |
김혜란 | 25 | 13 | 김희자 | ||
A | 배두식 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 14:15 11코트 22번 | 오현옥 | B | |
황현주 | 25 | 24 | 김현숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 배두식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 황현주 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 박영순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 44 | -11 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 권순미 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 경덕 | 유근자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 장미숙 |
박영순 권순미 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 12:30 1코트 15번 | 배두식 황현주 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
박영순 권순미 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 13:00 4코트 17번 | 유근자 장미숙 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
배두식 황현주 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 13:45 7코트 20번 | 유근자 장미숙 |
|
25 | 13 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 용암 | 오현옥 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김현숙 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청운 | 정경숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 46 | -8 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김동현 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 모충 | 오춘자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 성은숙 |
정경숙 김동현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 12:15 11코트 14번 | 오현옥 김현숙 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
정경숙 김동현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 오춘자 성은숙 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
오현옥 김현숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 13:45 6코트 20번 | 오춘자 성은숙 |
|
25 | 13 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 신옥자 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김혜란 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 전영순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 49 | -11 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 권영주 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화 | 김미자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 유화영 |
전영순 권영주 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 12:15 10코트 14번 | 김미자 유화영 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
전영순 권영주 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 13:00 2코트 17번 | 신옥자 김혜란 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김미자 유화영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 13:45 1코트 20번 | 신옥자 김혜란 |
|
9 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 올림픽 | 곽성순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김희자 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 내수 | 민영화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 37 | 11 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이미훈 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 이형선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 양명수 |
이형선 양명수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 12:15 9코트 14번 | 민영화 이미훈 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이형선 양명수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 곽성순 김희자 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
민영화 이미훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 8일 13:30 11코트 19번 | 곽성순 김희자 |
|
23 | 25 |