A-B | 임장성 | 결승 청소년수련관 4월 9일 16:15 | 김철수 | C-D | |
박우범 | 25 | 21 | 박승규 | ||
C | 김철수 | 4강 청소년수련관 4월 9일 15:45 | 박종섭 | D | |
박승규 | 25 | 22 | 김상훈 | ||
A | 강철중 | 4강 청소년수련관 4월 9일 15:30 | 임장성 | B | |
주영돈 | 15 | 25 | 박우범 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-성남시 | 조광 | 강철중 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 173 | |
경기-성남시 | 조광 | 주영돈 | ||||||||||
경기-과천시 | 관문 | 김성대 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 37 | 4 | 2 | 215 | |
경기-과천시 | 관문 | 오정연 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 청솔 | 한재용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | 411 | |
경기-시흥시 | 청솔 | 차구영 |
강철중 주영돈 |
청소년수련관 4월 9일 13:00 | 한재용 차구영 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
강철중 주영돈 |
청소년수련관 4월 9일 13:45 | 김성대 오정연 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
한재용 차구영 |
청소년수련관 4월 9일 14:45 | 김성대 오정연 |
|
12 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 나래울 | 임장성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 32 | |
경기-화성시 | 나래울 | 박우범 | ||||||||||
경기-안양시 | 눈배모 | 이수학 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 35 | 14 | 2 | 241 | |
경기-안양시 | 눈배모 | 남용섭 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 월포 | 손일식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | 399 | |
경기-시흥시 | 월포 | 김주석 |
이수학 남용섭 |
청소년수련관 4월 9일 12:45 | 임장성 박우범 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이수학 남용섭 |
청소년수련관 4월 9일 13:45 | 손일식 김주석 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
임장성 박우범 |
청소년수련관 4월 9일 14:45 | 손일식 김주석 |
|
25 | 11 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-하남시 | 유니온 | 김철수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 68 | |
경기-하남시 | 유니온 | 박승규 | ||||||||||
경기-수원시 | 수성 | 이기화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 40 | -1 | 2 | 242 | |
경기-수원시 | 수성 | 라중희 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 청솔 | 이수열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | 408 | |
경기-시흥시 | 청솔 | 권순성 |
이기화 라중희 |
청소년수련관 4월 9일 12:45 | 이수열 권순성 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이기화 라중희 |
청소년수련관 4월 9일 13:30 | 김철수 박승규 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이수열 권순성 |
청소년수련관 4월 9일 14:30 | 김철수 박승규 |
|
20 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-성남시 | 여명 | 박종섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 175 | |
경기-성남시 | 여명 | 김상훈 | ||||||||||
경기-의왕시 | 의왕클럽 | 김황묵 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 41 | -8 | 2 | 196 | |
경기-의왕시 | 의왕클럽 | 한기원 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 정왕 | 이선호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | 413 | |
경기-시흥시 | 정왕 | 장상교 |
박종섭 김상훈 |
청소년수련관 4월 9일 12:30 | 김황묵 한기원 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
박종섭 김상훈 |
청소년수련관 4월 9일 13:30 | 이선호 장상교 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김황묵 한기원 |
청소년수련관 4월 9일 14:30 | 이선호 장상교 |
|
25 | 16 |