A-B | 황순환 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 4일 14:15 1코트 22번 | 신철근 | C-D | |
김재만 | 23 | 25 | 이은재 | ||
C | 지성석 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 4일 14:00 6코트 21번 | 신철근 | D | |
이예제 | 23 | 25 | 이은재 | ||
A | 박정훈 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 4일 14:00 1코트 21번 | 황순환 | B | |
서형열 | 19 | 25 | 김재만 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-영동군 | 한울클럽 | 박정훈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 40 | 35 | 1 | ||
충북-영동군 | 한울클럽 | 서형열 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 신백클럽 | 안택균 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 62 | 0 | |||
충북-제천시 | 신백클럽 | 김선종 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 성정일 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 70 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 김병길 | ||||||||||
충북-옥천군 | 옥천클럽 | 김영래 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 75 | -21 | 4 | ||
충북-옥천군 | 옥천클럽 | 최봉석 |
김영래 최봉석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 4일 10:30 8코트 7번 | 박정훈 서형열 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
성정일 김병길 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 4일 10:30 7코트 7번 | 안택균 김선종 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
성정일 김병길 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 4일 11:15 9코트 10번 | 김영래 최봉석 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
안택균 김선종 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 4일 12:15 6코트 14번 | 박정훈 서형열 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
성정일 김병길 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 4일 13:30 1코트 19번 | 박정훈 서형열 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
안택균 김선종 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 4일 13:30 2코트 19번 | 김영래 최봉석 |
|
25 | 19 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 | 황순환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 | 김재만 | ||||||||||
충북-영동군 | 난계클럽 | 조준석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 46 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-영동군 | 난계클럽 | 이종진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 이해신 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 백성구 |
조준석 이종진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 4일 10:30 6코트 7번 | 이해신 백성구 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
조준석 이종진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 4일 11:15 8코트 10번 | 황순환 김재만 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이해신 백성구 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 4일 13:15 9코트 18번 | 황순환 김재만 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 | 지성석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 | 이예제 | ||||||||||
충북-영동군 | 난계클럽 | 정규용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 25 | 18 | 2 | ||
충북-영동군 | 난계클럽 | 안광성 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 신관인 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 이승준 |
정규용 안광성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 4일 10:30 5코트 7번 | 신관인 이승준 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
정규용 안광성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 4일 11:15 7코트 10번 | 지성석 이예제 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
신관인 이승준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 4일 12:30 5코트 15번 | 지성석 이예제 |
|
0 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 신철근 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 19 | 56 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 이은재 | ||||||||||
충북-증평군 | 한별클럽 | 이기승 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 46 | 15 | 2 | ||
충북-증평군 | 한별클럽 | 김홍래 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 김경섭 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 50 | 4 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 최호준 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 | 채희천 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 | 김원중 |
이기승 김홍래 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 4일 10:30 4코트 7번 | 채희천 김원중 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김경섭 최호준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 4일 10:30 3코트 7번 | 신철근 이은재 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
신철근 이은재 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 4일 11:15 6코트 10번 | 채희천 김원중 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김경섭 최호준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 4일 11:15 5코트 10번 | 이기승 김홍래 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김경섭 최호준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 4일 12:30 3코트 15번 | 채희천 김원중 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
신철근 이은재 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 4일 12:30 4코트 15번 | 이기승 김홍래 |
|
25 | 11 |