A-B | 전애란 | 결승 화도체육문화센타 3월 10일 16:15 11코트 34번 | 정지숙 | C-D | |
김은미 | 25 | 14 | 박혜경 | ||
C | 정지숙 | 4강 화도체육문화센타 3월 10일 15:45 7코트 32번 | 남명화 | D | |
박혜경 | 25 | 24 | 함진영 | ||
A | 한지원 | 4강 화도체육문화센타 3월 10일 15:45 6코트 32번 | 전애란 | B | |
안미화 | 19 | 25 | 김은미 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
빌런 | 한지원 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 64 | 11 | 1 | |||
빌런 | 안미화 | |||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 화도 | 박광자 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 70 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-남양주시 | 화도 | 이민아 | ||||||||||
포천팀 | 장나영 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 66 | 1 | 3 | |||
포천팀 | 정금란 | |||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 풍동 | 김은숙 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 75 | -15 | 4 | ||
경기-고양시 | 풍동 | 한미현 |
김은숙 한미현 |
화도체육문화센타 3월 10일 13:30 11코트 23번 | 장나영 정금란 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
한지원 안미화 |
화도체육문화센타 3월 10일 13:30 8코트 23번 | 박광자 이민아 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
한지원 안미화 |
화도체육문화센타 3월 10일 14:30 2코트 27번 | 김은숙 한미현 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박광자 이민아 |
화도체육문화센타 3월 10일 14:30 3코트 27번 | 장나영 정금란 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박광자 이민아 |
화도체육문화센타 3월 10일 15:15 4코트 30번 | 김은숙 한미현 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
한지원 안미화 |
화도체육문화센타 3월 10일 15:15 3코트 30번 | 장나영 정금란 |
|
25 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
조이민턴 | 전애란 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | |||
조이민턴 | 김은미 | |||||||||||
서울-노원구 | 에이혼 | 박성민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 36 | 4 | 2 | ||
서울-노원구 | 에이혼 | 김미라 | ||||||||||
빌런 | 남명례 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | |||
빌런 | 이경란 |
박성민 김미라 |
화도체육문화센타 3월 10일 13:30 7코트 23번 | 남명례 이경란 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
박성민 김미라 |
화도체육문화센타 3월 10일 14:15 9코트 26번 | 전애란 김은미 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
남명례 이경란 |
화도체육문화센타 3월 10일 15:00 11코트 29번 | 전애란 김은미 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
카카오턴 | 정지숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | |||
카카오턴 | 박혜경 | |||||||||||
서울-노원구 | 에이혼 | 양향아 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 2 | ||
서울-노원구 | 에이혼 | 이미자 | ||||||||||
경기-수원시 | 조이민턴 | 손수형 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
경기-수원시 | 조이민턴 | 심혜연 |
양향아 이미자 |
화도체육문화센타 3월 10일 13:30 3코트 23번 | 손수형 심혜연 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
양향아 이미자 |
화도체육문화센타 3월 10일 14:15 6코트 26번 | 정지숙 박혜경 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
손수형 심혜연 |
화도체육문화센타 3월 10일 15:00 6코트 29번 | 정지숙 박혜경 |
|
15 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
빌런 | 남명화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | |||
빌런 | 함진영 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 최고서포터즈 | 이혜진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 40 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-화성시 | 최고서포터즈 | 박인우 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 풍동 | 오은미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
경기-고양시 | 풍동 | 이윤서 |
남명화 함진영 |
화도체육문화센타 3월 10일 13:15 10코트 22번 | 이혜진 박인우 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
남명화 함진영 |
화도체육문화센타 3월 10일 14:00 12코트 25번 | 오은미 이윤서 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
오은미 이윤서 |
화도체육문화센타 3월 10일 15:00 1코트 29번 | 이혜진 박인우 |
|
15 | 25 |