A-E | 조영이 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 18:00 5코트 39번 | 명미라 | F-J | |
김여라 | 25 | 24 | 오숙희 | ||
F-H | 이혜정 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 17:15 12코트 36번 | 명미라 | I-J | |
배선희 | 14 | 25 | 오숙희 | ||
A-B | 조영이 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 17:15 11코트 36번 | 이재숙 | C-E | |
김여라 | 25 | 18 | 김미주 | ||
I | 명미라 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 16:45 11코트 34번 | 임목화 | J | |
오숙희 | 25 | 16 | 김은정 | ||
F-G | 이미라 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 16:45 10코트 34번 | 이혜정 | H | |
변연희 | 23 | 25 | 배선희 | ||
C | 김미숙 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 16:45 9코트 34번 | 이재숙 | D-E | |
이혜정 | 16 | 25 | 김미주 | ||
A | 조영이 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 16:45 8코트 34번 | 김미연 | B | |
김여라 | 25 | 18 | 김경희 | ||
F | 이미라 | 16강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 16:15 3코트 32번 | 이영란 | G | |
변연희 | 25 | 16 | 송은희 | ||
D | 김은주 | 16강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 16:15 2코트 32번 | 이재숙 | E | |
고현희 | 20 | 25 | 김미주 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 신발내꺼 | 조영이 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
경기-경기 | 신발내꺼 | 김여라 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터 | 한윤정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 40 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 새터 | 유성희 | ||||||||||
충북-증평군 | 증평클럽 | 유미향 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
충북-증평군 | 증평클럽 | 박은호 |
한윤정 유성희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 13:00 9코트 19번 | 유미향 박은호 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
한윤정 유성희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 14:00 10코트 23번 | 조영이 김여라 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
유미향 박은호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 15:30 7코트 29번 | 조영이 김여라 |
|
9 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 송북클럽 | 김미연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송북클럽 | 김경희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강클럽 | 정명숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 35 | 11 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강클럽 | 박미옥 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 심은미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 오승환 |
김미연 김경희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 13:00 8코트 19번 | 정명숙 박미옥 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김미연 김경희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 14:00 9코트 23번 | 심은미 오승환 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
정명숙 박미옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 15:30 6코트 29번 | 심은미 오승환 |
|
25 | 10 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 김미숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 이혜정 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 고향인 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 25 | 21 | 2 | ||
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 김호수 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 민턴스퀘어 | 이지인 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
전국-전국 | 민턴스퀘어 | 심숙자 |
이지인 심숙자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 13:00 7코트 19번 | 고향인 김호수 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이지인 심숙자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 14:00 8코트 23번 | 김미숙 이혜정 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
고향인 김호수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 15:30 5코트 29번 | 김미숙 이혜정 |
|
21 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 충주 74민턴 | 김은주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충주 74민턴 | 고현희 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 서혜정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 33 | 4 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 강상희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 팀맥스 | 양다겸 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 50 | -34 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 팀맥스 | 김명진 |
양다겸 김명진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 13:00 6코트 19번 | 서혜정 강상희 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
양다겸 김명진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 14:00 7코트 23번 | 김은주 고현희 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
서혜정 강상희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 15:15 12코트 28번 | 김은주 고현희 |
|
12 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-안동시 | 팀비트로 | 이재숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
경북-안동시 | 팀비트로 | 김미주 | ||||||||||
경북-영주시 | 옥동 | 임경희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 48 | -11 | 2 | ||
경북-영주시 | 배친소 | 최해동 | ||||||||||
대전-대전 | 스마일 | 배진희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
대전-대전 | 스마일 | 윤소진 |
임경희 최해동 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 13:00 5코트 19번 | 이재숙 김미주 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
임경희 최해동 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 14:00 6코트 23번 | 배진희 윤소진 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이재숙 김미주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 15:15 2코트 28번 | 배진희 윤소진 |
|
25 | 15 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 이미라 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 변연희 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | Team Buff | 박유정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 49 | -14 | 2 | ||
충북-제천시 | Team Buff | 장주영 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 윤원숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 김용순 |
이미라 변연희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 13:00 4코트 19번 | 윤원숙 김용순 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이미라 변연희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 14:00 5코트 23번 | 박유정 장주영 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
윤원숙 김용순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 15:15 1코트 28번 | 박유정 장주영 |
|
24 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강클럽 | 이영란 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
남한강클럽 | 송은희 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 정인영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 27 | 19 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 이말숙 | ||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 새나클럽 | 유은영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 50 | -39 | 3 | ||
강원-평창군 | 새나클럽 | 이용순 |
유은영 이용순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 13:00 3코트 19번 | 이영란 송은희 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
유은영 이용순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 14:00 4코트 23번 | 정인영 이말숙 |
|
2 | 25 | ||
이영란 송은희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 15:00 12코트 27번 | 정인영 이말숙 |
|
25 | 21 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동키 | 이혜정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 41 | 4 | 1 | ||
동키 | 배선희 | |||||||||||
경북-안동시 | 팀-고라니 | 김순란 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 45 | 3 | 2 | ||
경북-안동시 | 팀-고라니 | 전해숙 | ||||||||||
인천-부평구 | 닥공 | 임미라 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 48 | -7 | 3 | ||
인천-부평구 | 닥공 | 김명희 |
임미라 김명희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 13:00 2코트 19번 | 김순란 전해숙 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
임미라 김명희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 14:00 3코트 23번 | 이혜정 배선희 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김순란 전해숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 15:00 11코트 27번 | 이혜정 배선희 |
|
25 | 20 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 무브먼트두리하나 | 명미라 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 무브먼트두리하나 | 오숙희 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 해피 | 김현주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 39 | -2 | 2 | ||
전국-전국 | 해피 | 이미화 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 한정옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 이정희 |
명미라 오숙희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 13:00 1코트 19번 | 김현주 이미화 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
명미라 오숙희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 14:00 2코트 23번 | 한정옥 이정희 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김현주 이미화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 15:00 10코트 27번 | 한정옥 이정희 |
|
25 | 14 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 여우디 | 임목화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 여우디 | 김은정 | ||||||||||
충북-단양군 | 단양연합 | 김미라 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 46 | -5 | 2 | ||
충북-단양군 | 단양연합 | 한해희 | ||||||||||
경북-영주시 | 금일정상 | 권윤정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
경북-영주시 | 금일정상 | 이영금 |
임목화 김은정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 12:45 12코트 18번 | 김미라 한해희 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
임목화 김은정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 14:00 1코트 23번 | 권윤정 이영금 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김미라 한해희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 15:00 9코트 27번 | 권윤정 이영금 |
|
25 | 21 |