A-C | 이재숙 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 13:30 3코트 19번 | 이은정 | D-G | |
김미주 | 25 | 17 | 윤희순 | ||
D-E | 이은정 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 12:45 2코트 16번 | 김미연 | F-G | |
윤희순 | 25 | 19 | 이재순 | ||
A | 이재숙 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 12:45 1코트 16번 | 조영이 | B-C | |
김미주 | 25 | 13 | 김여라 | ||
F | 김미연 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 12:00 8코트 13번 | 임목화 | G | |
이재순 | 25 | 14 | 김은정 | ||
D | 이은정 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 12:00 7코트 13번 | 고현희 | E | |
윤희순 | 25 | 23 | 김은숙 | ||
B | 이해경 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 12:00 6코트 13번 | 조영이 | C | |
전미진 | 22 | 25 | 김여라 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-안동시 | 팀비트로 | 이재숙 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 26 | 1 | ||
경북-안동시 | 팀비트로 | 김미주 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 윤동자 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 67 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 윤원숙 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | Team.Ks | 이혜연 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 66 | 1 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | Team.Ks | 조현주 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | YG허형선아카데미 | 이경숙 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 75 | -29 | 4 | ||
경기-용인시 | YG허형선아카데미 | 최지현 |
이경숙 최지현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 09:30 11코트 3번 | 윤동자 윤원숙 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이재숙 김미주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 09:30 12코트 3번 | 이혜연 조현주 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이경숙 최지현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 10:30 1코트 7번 | 이재숙 김미주 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
이혜연 조현주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 10:45 1코트 8번 | 윤동자 윤원숙 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
윤동자 윤원숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 11:30 2코트 11번 | 이재숙 김미주 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이경숙 최지현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 11:30 1코트 11번 | 이혜연 조현주 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 이해경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 전미진 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 하나 | 박미영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 49 | -18 | 2 | ||
충북-제천시 | 하나 | 염성옥 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 김미숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 이정희 |
김미숙 이정희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 09:30 10코트 3번 | 이해경 전미진 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김미숙 이정희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 10:15 12코트 6번 | 박미영 염성옥 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이해경 전미진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 11:15 4코트 10번 | 박미영 염성옥 |
|
25 | 6 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 신발내꺼 | 조영이 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
경기-경기 | 신발내꺼 | 김여라 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 오은영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 2 | ||
성화 클럽 | 조경옥 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강클럽 | 정명숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강클럽 | 유선화 |
오은영 조경옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 09:30 9코트 3번 | 정명숙 유선화 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
오은영 조경옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 10:15 11코트 6번 | 조영이 김여라 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
정명숙 유선화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 11:15 3코트 10번 | 조영이 김여라 |
|
12 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 닥스레이디 | 이은정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 닥스레이디 | 윤희순 | ||||||||||
전남-고흥군 | 고흥 | 김문희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 49 | -9 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 서혜정 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 소망클럽 | 지영애 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 태조클럽 | 신은미 |
지영애 신은미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 09:30 8코트 3번 | 김문희 서혜정 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
지영애 신은미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 10:15 10코트 6번 | 이은정 윤희순 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김문희 서혜정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 11:15 2코트 10번 | 이은정 윤희순 |
|
15 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 충주 74민턴 | 고현희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충주 74민턴 | 김은숙 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 박미옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 42 | -5 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 이말숙 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 세명클럽 | 김채연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
세명클럽 | 정향은 |
고현희 김은숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 09:30 7코트 3번 | 김채연 정향은 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
고현희 김은숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 10:15 9코트 6번 | 박미옥 이말숙 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김채연 정향은 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 11:15 1코트 10번 | 박미옥 이말숙 |
|
17 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 송북클럽 | 김미연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
송북클럽 | 이재순 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 한정옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 46 | -7 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 김현미 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 스마일 | 박영우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
대전-동구 | 스마일 | 강연화 |
박영우 강연화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 09:30 6코트 3번 | 김미연 이재순 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
박영우 강연화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 10:15 8코트 6번 | 한정옥 김현미 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김미연 이재순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 11:00 11코트 9번 | 한정옥 김현미 |
|
25 | 14 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 여우디 | 임목화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 여우디 | 김은정 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이영란 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 39 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 송은희 | ||||||||||
경북-영주시 | 청운 | 이순교 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
경북-영주시 | 청운 | 홍은경 |
임목화 김은정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 09:30 5코트 3번 | 이순교 홍은경 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
임목화 김은정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 10:15 7코트 6번 | 이영란 송은희 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이순교 홍은경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 5일 11:00 10코트 9번 | 이영란 송은희 |
|
14 | 25 |