A-B | 윤옥섭 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 16:45 9코트 20번 | 김두한 | C-D | |
정지성 | 17 | 25 | 송학산 | ||
C | 김두한 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 16:30 10코트 19번 | 김정일 | D | |
송학산 | 25 | 14 | 진경범 | ||
A | 이용수 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 16:30 9코트 19번 | 윤옥섭 | B | |
이원규 | 16 | 25 | 정지성 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이용수 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이원규 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 배장희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 41 | 29 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 최기명 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 용산 | 정의태 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 50 | 15 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 용산 | 조장연 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 김충래 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 이종일 |
배장희 최기명 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 14:45 9코트 12번 | 이용수 이원규 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
정의태 조장연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 14:45 8코트 12번 | 김충래 이종일 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
정의태 조장연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 15:30 12코트 15번 | 배장희 최기명 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김충래 이종일 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 15:45 1코트 16번 | 이용수 이원규 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김충래 이종일 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 16:15 11코트 18번 | 배장희 최기명 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
정의태 조장연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 16:15 10코트 18번 | 이용수 이원규 |
|
24 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 7330 | 윤옥섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 14 | 36 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 7330 | 정지성 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 김상오 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 46 | -16 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 전석중 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 박기수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 안병섭 |
김상오 전석중 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 14:45 7코트 12번 | 박기수 안병섭 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김상오 전석중 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 15:30 9코트 15번 | 윤옥섭 정지성 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
박기수 안병섭 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 16:15 7코트 18번 | 윤옥섭 정지성 |
|
9 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 주덕 | 김두한 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 주덕 | 송학산 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 한성우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 심재혁 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김춘식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김찬수 |
한성우 심재혁 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 14:45 5코트 12번 | 김춘식 김찬수 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
한성우 심재혁 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 15:30 8코트 15번 | 김두한 송학산 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김춘식 김찬수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 16:15 6코트 18번 | 김두한 송학산 |
|
4 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 함께하는민턴 | 김정일 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 36 | 39 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 함께하는민턴 | 진경범 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 이연욱 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 48 | 16 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 홍기훈 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 이창섭 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 50 | 20 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 이신선 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이승면 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 최부용 |
이연욱 홍기훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 14:30 10코트 11번 | 이창섭 이신선 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이승면 최부용 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 14:45 4코트 12번 | 김정일 진경범 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이연욱 홍기훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 15:30 6코트 15번 | 이승면 최부용 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이창섭 이신선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 15:30 7코트 15번 | 김정일 진경범 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이창섭 이신선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 16:15 5코트 18번 | 이승면 최부용 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이연욱 홍기훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 16:15 4코트 18번 | 김정일 진경범 |
|
14 | 25 |