A | 최성우 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 14:00 6코트 25번 | 김명한 | B-C | |
오인교 | 23 | 25 | 하승현 | ||
B | 김명한 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 13:30 6코트 23번 | 장동훈 | C | |
하승현 | 25 | 13 | 이원규 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 최성우 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 56 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 오인교 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 신승봉 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 56 | 13 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 장대옥 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 이창종 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 63 | 9 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 홍석중 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 정길영 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 75 | -40 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 강기동 |
신승봉 장대옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 10:45 2코트 12번 | 최성우 오인교 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이창종 홍석중 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 10:45 3코트 12번 | 정길영 강기동 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
최성우 오인교 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 11:45 12코트 16번 | 정길영 강기동 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
신승봉 장대옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 11:45 9코트 16번 | 이창종 홍석중 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
신승봉 장대옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:45 11코트 20번 | 정길영 강기동 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
최성우 오인교 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 13:00 2코트 21번 | 이창종 홍석중 |
|
24 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김명한 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 하승현 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충청클럽 | 김성덕 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 39 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충청클럽 | 최동만 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 윤종복 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 전홍석 |
김성덕 최동만 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 10:45 1코트 12번 | 김명한 하승현 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김성덕 최동만 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 11:45 8코트 16번 | 윤종복 전홍석 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김명한 하승현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:45 10코트 20번 | 윤종복 전홍석 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 앙성 | 장동훈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 36 | 39 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 앙성 | 이원규 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 송기욱 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 54 | 15 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 박종호 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 김영일 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 50 | 5 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 박흥선 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 윤덕진 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 75 | -59 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 안해영 |
김영일 박흥선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 10:30 11코트 11번 | 윤덕진 안해영 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
장동훈 이원규 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 10:30 12코트 11번 | 송기욱 박종호 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
윤덕진 안해영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 11:45 7코트 16번 | 송기욱 박종호 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김영일 박흥선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 11:45 1코트 16번 | 장동훈 이원규 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김영일 박흥선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:45 5코트 20번 | 송기욱 박종호 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
윤덕진 안해영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:45 9코트 20번 | 장동훈 이원규 |
|
0 | 25 |