A-D | 최근택 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 14:15 12코트 26번 | 김정규 | E-H | |
오동희 | 16 | 25 | 김재만 | ||
E-F | 석정희 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 14:00 11코트 25번 | 김정규 | G-H | |
조원봉 | 24 | 25 | 김재만 | ||
A-B | 이충섭 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 14:00 10코트 25번 | 최근택 | C-D | |
김관희 | 22 | 25 | 오동희 | ||
G | 심재광 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 14:00 1코트 25번 | 김정규 | H | |
백숭현 | 14 | 25 | 김재만 | ||
E | 윤준석 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 13:45 12코트 24번 | 석정희 | F | |
최윤희 | 18 | 25 | 조원봉 | ||
C | 최근택 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 13:45 10코트 24번 | 박해신 | D | |
오동희 | 25 | 18 | 김정구 | ||
A | 이충섭 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 13:45 7코트 24번 | 최한순 | B | |
김관희 | 25 | 19 | 서상규 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 이충섭 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 56 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 김관희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 용산 | 전인문 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 52 | 17 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 용산 | 권혁용 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김논채 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 73 | -10 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 신한우 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 신명순 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 75 | -26 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 지동환 |
전인문 권혁용 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 11:30 5코트 15번 | 신명순 지동환 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
김논채 신한우 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 11:30 6코트 15번 | 이충섭 김관희 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
신명순 지동환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:30 11코트 19번 | 이충섭 김관희 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
전인문 권혁용 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:30 10코트 19번 | 김논채 신한우 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
전인문 권혁용 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 13:30 10코트 23번 | 이충섭 김관희 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
신명순 지동환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 13:30 11코트 23번 | 김논채 신한우 |
|
23 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 최한순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 서상규 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 연정희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 47 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 정명진 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 임철순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 손병하 |
연정희 정명진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 11:30 4코트 15번 | 임철순 손병하 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
연정희 정명진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:30 9코트 19번 | 최한순 서상규 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
임철순 손병하 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 13:30 9코트 23번 | 최한순 서상규 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 최근택 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 오동희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이주호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 39 | 0 | |||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이수남 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 손광일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 이동규 |
손광일 이동규 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 11:30 3코트 15번 | 이주호 이수남 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
손광일 이동규 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:30 8코트 19번 | 최근택 오동희 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
이주호 이수남 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 13:30 8코트 23번 | 최근택 오동희 |
|
14 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 박해신 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김정구 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 용산 | 안상기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 47 | -9 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 용산 | 이희경 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 단월클럽 | 이창은 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 단월클럽 | 홍창기 |
안상기 이희경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 11:30 2코트 15번 | 박해신 김정구 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
안상기 이희경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:30 7코트 19번 | 이창은 홍창기 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
박해신 김정구 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 13:30 7코트 23번 | 이창은 홍창기 |
|
25 | 13 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 윤준석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 최윤희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남산클럽 | 이태용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 43 | 5 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남산클럽 | 진기화 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 박종현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 진현일 |
윤준석 최윤희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 11:30 1코트 15번 | 박종현 진현일 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
윤준석 최윤희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:30 6코트 19번 | 이태용 진기화 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
박종현 진현일 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 13:30 3코트 23번 | 이태용 진기화 |
|
18 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 석정희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 15 | 35 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 조원봉 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 김서중 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 25 | 15 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 조상현 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이장호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 황기성 |
김서중 조상현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 11:15 12코트 14번 | 이장호 황기성 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김서중 조상현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:30 5코트 19번 | 석정희 조원봉 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이장호 황기성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 13:30 2코트 23번 | 석정희 조원봉 |
|
0 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 엄정 | 심재광 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 엄정 | 백숭현 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 안돈익 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 정광용 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 전충열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 고문배 |
전충열 고문배 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 11:15 11코트 14번 | 심재광 백숭현 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
전충열 고문배 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:30 4코트 19번 | 안돈익 정광용 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
심재광 백숭현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 13:30 1코트 23번 | 안돈익 정광용 |
|
25 | 18 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김정규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김재만 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이찬하 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이찬세 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 용산 | 김학현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 용산 | 조현철 |
김학현 조현철 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 11:15 10코트 14번 | 이찬하 이찬세 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김학현 조현철 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:30 3코트 19번 | 김정규 김재만 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
이찬하 이찬세 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 13:15 12코트 22번 | 김정규 김재만 |
|
19 | 25 |