A | 김태호 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 11:15 2코트 14번 | 현민철 | B-C | |
황태욱 | 25 | 24 | 양근 | ||
B | 김민수 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 10:30 6코트 11번 | 현민철 | C | |
임동규 | 12 | 25 | 양근 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 용산 | 김태호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 8 | 67 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 용산 | 황태욱 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 단월클럽 | 임일규 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 25 | 33 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 단월클럽 | 연건택 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 이선희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 서원석 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충청클럽 | 최재형 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충청클럽 | 한경석 |
이선희 서원석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 08:15 5코트 2번 | 임일규 연건택 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김태호 황태욱 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 08:15 4코트 2번 | 최재형 한경석 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김태호 황태욱 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 09:00 9코트 5번 | 이선희 서원석 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
최재형 한경석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 09:00 10코트 5번 | 임일규 연건택 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
최재형 한경석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 10:00 3코트 9번 | 이선희 서원석 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김태호 황태욱 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 10:00 2코트 9번 | 임일규 연건택 |
|
25 | 8 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 단월클럽 | 김민수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 단월클럽 | 임동규 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 7330 | 조승현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 25 | 23 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 7330 | 정현덕 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 이정수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 이상봉 |
이정수 이상봉 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 08:15 3코트 2번 | 조승현 정현덕 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이정수 이상봉 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 09:00 8코트 5번 | 김민수 임동규 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
조승현 정현덕 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 10:00 1코트 9번 | 김민수 임동규 |
|
23 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 현민철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 양근 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 안정혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 44 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 양효길 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충청클럽 | 김진동 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충청클럽 | 민경상 |
안정혁 양효길 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 08:15 2코트 2번 | 김진동 민경상 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
안정혁 양효길 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 09:00 7코트 5번 | 현민철 양근 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김진동 민경상 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 09:45 12코트 8번 | 현민철 양근 |
|
15 | 25 |