A-C | 임성구 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 15:45 2코트 28번 | 김준영 | D-G | |
전태경 | 25 | 19 | 이광재 | ||
D-E | 김종국 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 15:30 9코트 27번 | 김준영 | F-G | |
전호진 | 23 | 25 | 이광재 | ||
A | 현진웅 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 15:30 8코트 27번 | 임성구 | B-C | |
김승연 | 22 | 25 | 전태경 | ||
F | 신동훈 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 15:00 8코트 25번 | 김준영 | G | |
김광태 | 19 | 25 | 이광재 | ||
D | 채희열 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 15:00 7코트 25번 | 김종국 | E | |
황현우 | 24 | 25 | 전호진 | ||
B | 임성구 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 15:00 6코트 25번 | 김준태 | C | |
전태경 | 25 | 15 | 박상준 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 테크노 클럽 | 현진웅 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 29 | 46 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 테크노 클럽 | 김승연 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 정수해 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 43 | 18 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 김종수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 손우진 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 50 | 11 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 박상진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 박정수 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 김정혁 |
손우진 박상진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 12:00 2코트 13번 | 현진웅 김승연 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
정수해 김종수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 12:15 4코트 14번 | 박정수 김정혁 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
손우진 박상진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 13:30 6코트 19번 | 정수해 김종수 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
현진웅 김승연 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 13:30 7코트 19번 | 박정수 김정혁 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
손우진 박상진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 14:30 6코트 23번 | 박정수 김정혁 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
현진웅 김승연 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 14:30 7코트 23번 | 정수해 김종수 |
|
25 | 11 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 임성구 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 전태경 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 강내클럽 | 김일권 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 36 | 9 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 강내클럽 | 노병주 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스클럽 | 김선엽 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 50 | -39 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스클럽 | 권철현 |
김선엽 권철현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 12:00 1코트 13번 | 김일권 노병주 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김선엽 권철현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 13:15 6코트 18번 | 임성구 전태경 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
임성구 전태경 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 14:15 2코트 22번 | 김일권 노병주 |
|
25 | 20 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 김준태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 박상준 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 서홍석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 48 | -6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 정선석 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 이후남 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 박상호 |
이후남 박상호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 10:45 9코트 12번 | 서홍석 정선석 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이후남 박상호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 13:15 5코트 18번 | 김준태 박상준 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김준태 박상준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 14:00 9코트 21번 | 서홍석 정선석 |
|
25 | 17 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 테크노 클럽 | 채희열 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 테크노 클럽 | 황현우 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 김병수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 염경수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 조성완 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 이준호 |
조성완 이준호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 10:45 4코트 12번 | 김병수 염경수 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
조성완 이준호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 채희열 황현우 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
채희열 황현우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 14:00 6코트 21번 | 김병수 염경수 |
|
25 | 18 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김종국 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 전호진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 황석영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 46 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 권혁성 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 진유호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 최태형 |
황석영 권혁성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 10:45 3코트 12번 | 김종국 전호진 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
황석영 권혁성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 12:45 9코트 16번 | 진유호 최태형 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
진유호 최태형 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 14:00 5코트 21번 | 김종국 전호진 |
|
16 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 신동훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 김광태 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 이경희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 42 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 임진섭 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 이재영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 방희철 |
이경희 임진섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 10:45 2코트 12번 | 이재영 방희철 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이경희 임진섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 12:45 8코트 16번 | 신동훈 김광태 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
신동훈 김광태 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 14:00 4코트 21번 | 이재영 방희철 |
|
25 | 18 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 김준영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 58 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 이광재 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 박노진 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 72 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 진찬범 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 우찬식 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 67 | -6 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 김용성 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 문창환 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 75 | -8 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 박수영 |
문창환 박수영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 10:30 9코트 11번 | 김준영 이광재 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박노진 진찬범 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 10:45 1코트 12번 | 우찬식 김용성 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
문창환 박수영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 12:45 5코트 16번 | 박노진 진찬범 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김준영 이광재 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 12:45 7코트 16번 | 우찬식 김용성 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
문창환 박수영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 14:00 2코트 21번 | 우찬식 김용성 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김준영 이광재 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 14:00 3코트 21번 | 박노진 진찬범 |
|
24 | 25 |