A-D | 박병하 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 15:30 4코트 27번 | 이성철 | E-H | |
서인석 | 25 | 11 | 김한기 | ||
E-F | 이성철 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 15:00 5코트 25번 | 반주현 | G-H | |
김한기 | 25 | 21 | 박기순 | ||
A-B | 김세환 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 15:00 4코트 25번 | 박병하 | C-D | |
유병철 | 20 | 25 | 서인석 | ||
G | 반주현 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 14:30 5코트 23번 | 황경근 | H | |
박기순 | 25 | 18 | 박승우 | ||
E | 이성철 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 14:30 4코트 23번 | 오기훈 | F | |
김한기 | 25 | 21 | 김경주 | ||
C | 박병하 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 14:30 3코트 23번 | 유범식 | D | |
서인석 | 25 | 13 | 조용호 | ||
A | 송광재 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 14:30 2코트 23번 | 김세환 | B | |
박진용 | 13 | 25 | 유병철 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 송광재 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 박진용 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오송바이오클럽 | 이재일 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 68 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오송바이오클럽 | 김관욱 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 금천클럽 | 김영은 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 67 | -10 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 금천클럽 | 최중환 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 내수클럽 | 강병의 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 75 | -19 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 내수클럽 | 하상학 |
송광재 박진용 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 10:30 7코트 11번 | 이재일 김관욱 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
강병의 하상학 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 10:30 8코트 11번 | 김영은 최중환 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
송광재 박진용 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 12:30 4코트 15번 | 강병의 하상학 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이재일 김관욱 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 12:30 5코트 15번 | 김영은 최중환 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
송광재 박진용 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 13:45 4코트 20번 | 김영은 최중환 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
이재일 김관욱 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 13:45 5코트 20번 | 강병의 하상학 |
|
25 | 19 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 김세환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 유병철 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 김종두 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 49 | -12 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 김규호 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 정성근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 조한원 |
김종두 김규호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 10:15 9코트 10번 | 김세환 유병철 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김종두 김규호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 12:15 3코트 14번 | 정성근 조한원 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
정성근 조한원 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 13:30 5코트 19번 | 김세환 유병철 |
|
11 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 박병하 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 서인석 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화클럽 | 송명근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 41 | -4 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화클럽 | 김경태 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 류찬걸 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 노재훈 |
박병하 서인석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 10:15 8코트 10번 | 송명근 김경태 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
박병하 서인석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 12:15 2코트 14번 | 류찬걸 노재훈 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
류찬걸 노재훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 13:30 4코트 19번 | 송명근 김경태 |
|
16 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 유범식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 조용호 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 류제원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 44 | -9 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 정의섭 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 남양우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김철수 |
류제원 정의섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 10:15 7코트 10번 | 남양우 김철수 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
류제원 정의섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 12:15 1코트 14번 | 유범식 조용호 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
유범식 조용호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 13:15 9코트 18번 | 남양우 김철수 |
|
25 | 9 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 이성철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 김한기 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 이인구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 32 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 이승원 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 내수클럽 | 차현준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 내수클럽 | 정천흥 |
차현준 정천흥 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 10:15 6코트 10번 | 이성철 김한기 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
차현준 정천흥 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 12:00 9코트 13번 | 이인구 이승원 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
이인구 이승원 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 13:15 7코트 18번 | 이성철 김한기 |
|
13 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 오기훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 김경주 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 김한욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 40 | 5 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 정세훈 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 권영민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 강양구 |
권영민 강양구 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 10:15 5코트 10번 | 김한욱 정세훈 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
권영민 강양구 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 12:00 6코트 13번 | 오기훈 김경주 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
오기훈 김경주 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 13:00 8코트 17번 | 김한욱 정세훈 |
|
25 | 20 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동청주클럽 | 반주현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동청주클럽 | 박기순 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 윤성호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 장동기 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 홍철종 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 이석태 |
윤성호 장동기 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 10:15 3코트 10번 | 반주현 박기순 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
윤성호 장동기 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 12:00 5코트 13번 | 홍철종 이석태 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
홍철종 이석태 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 13:00 7코트 17번 | 반주현 박기순 |
|
11 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 황경근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 박승우 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 이윤춘 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 42 | 5 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 이용식 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 민상기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 임선규 |
이윤춘 이용식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 10:15 2코트 10번 | 민상기 임선규 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이윤춘 이용식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 12:00 4코트 13번 | 황경근 박승우 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
황경근 박승우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 13:00 2코트 17번 | 민상기 임선규 |
|
25 | 22 |