A-D | 이상구 | 결승 스포츠센터 9월 8일 15:00 2코트 25번 | 이용우 | E-I | |
이경훈 | 0 | 25 | 박용규 | ||
E-G | 이용우 | 4강 스포츠센터 9월 8일 14:45 4코트 24번 | 박성운 | H-I | |
박용규 | 25 | 6 | 김성진 | ||
A-B | 이상구 | 4강 스포츠센터 9월 8일 14:45 3코트 24번 | 이석표 | C-D | |
이경훈 | 25 | 16 | 강태호 | ||
H | 김훈 | 8강 스포츠센터 9월 8일 14:30 6코트 23번 | 박성운 | I | |
이재행 | 24 | 25 | 김성진 | ||
E-F | 이용우 | 8강 스포츠센터 9월 8일 14:30 5코트 23번 | 오병훈 | G | |
박용규 | 25 | 9 | 김서구 | ||
C | 김동완 | 8강 스포츠센터 9월 8일 14:30 4코트 23번 | 이석표 | D | |
한선수 | 13 | 25 | 강태호 | ||
A | 이상구 | 8강 스포츠센터 9월 8일 14:30 3코트 23번 | 서진혁 | B | |
이경훈 | 25 | 20 | 조민기 | ||
E | 이용우 | 16강 스포츠센터 9월 8일 14:30 1코트 23번 | 김형진 | F | |
박용규 | 25 | 22 | 손성진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청운클럽 | 이상구 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청운클럽 | 이경훈 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 김규현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 39 | 7 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 구주석 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 박수현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 차진성 |
김규현 구주석 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 12:45 2코트 16번 | 박수현 차진성 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김규현 구주석 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 13:30 1코트 19번 | 이상구 이경훈 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이상구 이경훈 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 14:15 1코트 22번 | 박수현 차진성 |
|
25 | 11 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스클럽 | 서진혁 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스클럽 | 조민기 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 임명규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 41 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 김건식 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 김연태 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 송현준 |
서진혁 조민기 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 12:45 4코트 16번 | 김연태 송현준 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
서진혁 조민기 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 13:30 4코트 19번 | 임명규 김건식 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
임명규 김건식 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 14:15 5코트 22번 | 김연태 송현준 |
|
25 | 16 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 김동완 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 15 | 35 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 한선수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 윤창열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 25 | 15 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 김재연 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 무심천클럽 | 권용찬 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 무심천클럽 | 이원규 |
김동완 한선수 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 12:45 3코트 16번 | 권용찬 이원규 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김동완 한선수 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 13:30 3코트 19번 | 윤창열 김재연 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
윤창열 김재연 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 14:15 4코트 22번 | 권용찬 이원규 |
|
25 | 0 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 테크노 클럽 | 이석표 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 테크노 클럽 | 강태호 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스클럽 | 이태희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 35 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스클럽 | 오주석 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 박병관 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 임남기 |
이태희 오주석 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 12:45 1코트 16번 | 이석표 강태호 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
이태희 오주석 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 13:30 2코트 19번 | 박병관 임남기 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
박병관 임남기 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 14:15 3코트 22번 | 이석표 강태호 |
|
10 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 이용우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 박용규 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주클럽 | 박은수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동청주클럽 | 김호식 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 목령클럽 | 김영준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 목령클럽 | 박세현 |
이용우 박용규 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 12:15 3코트 14번 | 김영준 박세현 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이용우 박용규 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 13:00 5코트 17번 | 박은수 김호식 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
박은수 김호식 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 13:45 6코트 20번 | 김영준 박세현 |
|
25 | 22 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 봉명클럽 | 김형진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 봉명클럽 | 손성진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 분평클럽 | 최훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 분평클럽 | 박경환 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스클럽 | 김영진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스클럽 | 박성호 |
최훈 박경환 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 12:15 5코트 14번 | 김형진 손성진 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
최훈 박경환 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 13:00 6코트 17번 | 김영진 박성호 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김영진 박성호 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 14:00 1코트 21번 | 김형진 손성진 |
|
19 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 오병훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 김서구 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스클럽 | 정석호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 39 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스클럽 | 김효원 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 황병철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 이정호 |
황병철 이정호 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 12:30 4코트 15번 | 오병훈 김서구 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
황병철 이정호 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 13:15 5코트 18번 | 정석호 김효원 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
정석호 김효원 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 14:00 6코트 21번 | 오병훈 김서구 |
|
17 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 김훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 이재행 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 김종범 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 조세현 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 이준성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 구환 |
김훈 이재행 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 12:30 1코트 15번 | 김종범 조세현 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김훈 이재행 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 13:15 2코트 18번 | 이준성 구환 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이준성 구환 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 14:00 3코트 21번 | 김종범 조세현 |
|
0 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 박성운 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김성진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 이동룡 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 42 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 장 훈 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 한상덕 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 이다운 |
이동룡 장 훈 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 12:15 6코트 14번 | 한상덕 이다운 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이동룡 장 훈 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 13:15 1코트 18번 | 박성운 김성진 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박성운 김성진 |
스포츠센터 9월 8일 14:00 2코트 21번 | 한상덕 이다운 |
|
25 | 24 |