본 대회는 스코어와 게임번호를 라이브로 제공합니다. 페이스콕으로 접속하면 스코어를 라이브로 볼 수 있습니다. |
A1-D2 | 홍종민 | 결승 강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 16:00 4코트 33번 | 최경호 | C1-B2 | |
이준형 | 19 | 25 | 이병민 | ||
C1-A2 | 최경호 | 4강 강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 15:45 5코트 32번 | 장영인 | D1-B2 | |
이병민 | 25 | 17 | 이병헌 | ||
A1-C2 | 홍종민 | 4강 강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 15:45 4코트 32번 | 이진기 | B1-D2 | |
이준형 | 25 | 18 | 최경순 | ||
D1 | 장영인 | 8강 강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 15:15 6코트 30번 | 김영진 | B2 | |
이병헌 | 25 | 24 | 김연준 | ||
C1 | 최경호 | 8강 강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 15:15 5코트 30번 | 김영인 | A2 | |
이병민 | 25 | 20 | 임원빈 | ||
B1 | 이진기 | 8강 강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 15:15 4코트 30번 | 정상민 | D2 | |
최경순 | 25 | 18 | 김현수 | ||
A1 | 홍종민 | 8강 강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 15:15 3코트 30번 | 이윤성 | C2 | |
이준형 | 25 | 13 | 전현준 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-영월군 | 영배협 | 홍종민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | 56 | |
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 이준형 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 김영인 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 40 | 6 | 2 | 46 | |
강원-홍천군 | 대동 | 임원빈 | ||||||||||
경북-포항시 | 지곡 | 최무열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 287 | |
경북-포항시 | 지곡 | 박병준 |
홍종민 이준형 |
강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 13:00 11코트 21번 | 최무열 박병준 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
홍종민 이준형 |
강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 13:45 15코트 24번 | 김영인 임원빈 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
최무열 박병준 |
강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 14:30 19코트 27번 | 김영인 임원빈 |
|
15 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 이진기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 75 | |
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 최경순 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 김영진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 32 | 11 | 2 | 1 | |
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 김연준 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 최순혁 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | 286 | |
강원-동해시 | 에이스 | 임영빈 |
이진기 최경순 |
강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 13:00 10코트 21번 | 김영진 김연준 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이진기 최경순 |
강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 13:45 14코트 24번 | 최순혁 임영빈 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김영진 김연준 |
강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 14:30 18코트 27번 | 최순혁 임영빈 |
|
25 | 7 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-영월군 | 영배협 | 최경호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 18 | |
충남-천안시 | inout | 이병민 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 이윤성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 2 | 201 | |
강원-원주시 | 백운 | 전현준 | ||||||||||
서울-노원구 | 스트로커스 | 김도헌 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | 288 | |
서울-노원구 | 스트로커스 | 김철우 |
최경호 이병민 |
강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 13:00 9코트 21번 | 김도헌 김철우 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
최경호 이병민 |
강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 13:45 13코트 24번 | 이윤성 전현준 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김도헌 김철우 |
강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 14:30 17코트 27번 | 이윤성 전현준 |
|
18 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-영월군 | 영배협 | 장영인 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | 76 | |
충남-천안시 | inout | 이병헌 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 정상민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 2 | 200 | |
서울-중구 | 에너스킨 | 김현수 | ||||||||||
경기-과천시 | 라이더 | 김재민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 50 | -2 | 3 | 4 | |
경기-과천시 | 라이더 | 이재덕 |
정상민 김현수 |
강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 13:00 8코트 21번 | 김재민 이재덕 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
정상민 김현수 |
강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 13:45 12코트 24번 | 장영인 이병헌 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김재민 이재덕 |
강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 14:30 16코트 27번 | 장영인 이병헌 |
|
24 | 25 |