본 대회는 스코어와 게임번호를 라이브로 제공합니다. 페이스콕으로 접속하면 스코어를 라이브로 볼 수 있습니다. |
A1-C2 | 김진황 | 결승 강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 16:00 2코트 33번 | 전종욱 | C1-B2 | |
박희순 | 22 | 25 | 양영주 | ||
C1 | 편태용 | 4강 강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 15:45 1코트 32번 | 전종욱 | A2-B2 | |
염현섭 | 18 | 25 | 양영주 | ||
A1 | 홍순갑 | 4강 강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 15:30 22코트 31번 | 김진황 | B1-C2 | |
윤병철 | 24 | 25 | 박희순 | ||
B1 | 이상준 | 8강 강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 15:15 15코트 30번 | 김진황 | C2 | |
강동환 | 22 | 25 | 박희순 | ||
A2 | 전종욱 | 8강 강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 15:15 16코트 30번 | 김창하 | B2 | |
양영주 | 25 | 23 | 우성권 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 프렌즈 | 홍순갑 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | 6 | |
강원-춘천시 | 나래 | 윤병철 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 전종욱 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 62 | 1 | 2 | 94 | |
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 양영주 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 강릉남산 | 박찬영 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 70 | -11 | 3 | 3 | |
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 심주한 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 안영찬 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 75 | -21 | 4 | 159 | |
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 이영철 |
박찬영 심주한 |
강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 13:15 2코트 22번 | 안영찬 이영철 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
전종욱 양영주 |
강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 13:15 3코트 22번 | 홍순갑 윤병철 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
홍순갑 윤병철 |
강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 14:00 15코트 25번 | 안영찬 이영철 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
박찬영 심주한 |
강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 14:00 12코트 25번 | 전종욱 양영주 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
박찬영 심주한 |
강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 14:45 17코트 28번 | 홍순갑 윤병철 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
안영찬 이영철 |
강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 14:45 22코트 28번 | 전종욱 양영주 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 이상준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 1 | |
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 강동환 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 김창하 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 2 | 848 | |
강원-강릉시 | 초당해찬솔 | 우성권 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 동부 | 정광회 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 375 | |
강원-춘천시 | 동부 | 홍정표 |
이상준 강동환 |
강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 13:15 1코트 22번 | 정광회 홍정표 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
이상준 강동환 |
강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 14:00 11코트 25번 | 김창하 우성권 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
정광회 홍정표 |
강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 14:45 16코트 28번 | 김창하 우성권 |
|
19 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 동부 | 편태용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 73 | |
강원-춘천시 | 나래 | 염현섭 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 김진황 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 2 | 332 | |
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 박희순 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 구정 | 김진만 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 376 | |
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 안희갑 |
김진만 안희갑 |
강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 13:00 22코트 21번 | 편태용 염현섭 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김진만 안희갑 |
강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 14:00 10코트 25번 | 김진황 박희순 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
편태용 염현섭 |
강릉아레나체육관 9월 29일 14:45 15코트 28번 | 김진황 박희순 |
|
25 | 20 |