A-B | 김보성 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 16:40 6코트 24번 | 송인성 | C-E | |
이선필 | 23 | 25 | 이현진 | ||
C-D | 송인성 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 16:20 9코트 23번 | 김유공 | E | |
이현진 | 25 | 21 | 민윤기 | ||
A | 김성태 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 16:20 8코트 23번 | 김보성 | B | |
유철희 | 16 | 25 | 이선필 | ||
C | 팜중안 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 16:00 9코트 22번 | 송인성 | D | |
이종훈 | 10 | 25 | 이현진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 어울림 | 김성태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
대전-중구 | 어울림 | 유철희 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 티타 | 홍현기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 40 | 8 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 티타 | 박수인 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 하이콕 | 임원균 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 하이콕 | 이모세 |
홍현기 박수인 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 12:40 7코트 12번 | 김성태 유철희 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
홍현기 박수인 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 14:00 8코트 16번 | 임원균 이모세 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김성태 유철희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 15:20 5코트 20번 | 임원균 이모세 |
|
25 | 20 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 보필 | 김보성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 보필 | 이선필 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 화르륵 | 최청빈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 48 | -5 | 2 | ||
화르륵 | 조재희 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 김동민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 이태경 |
김보성 이선필 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 12:40 3코트 12번 | 최청빈 조재희 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김보성 이선필 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 14:00 4코트 16번 | 김동민 이태경 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
최청빈 조재희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 15:20 1코트 20번 | 김동민 이태경 |
|
25 | 23 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 전용클럽 | 팜중안 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 전용클럽 | 이종훈 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 이재명 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 주백원 | ||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 제형과함께민턴 | 김현규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
충북-진천군 | 제형과함께민턴 | 이재현 |
김현규 이재현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 12:40 1코트 12번 | 팜중안 이종훈 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
김현규 이재현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 13:40 9코트 15번 | 이재명 주백원 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
팜중안 이종훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 15:00 8코트 19번 | 이재명 주백원 |
|
25 | 18 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 화르륵 | 송인성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
화르륵 | 이현진 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 하기룡 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 45 | -1 | 2 | ||
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 하헌재 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안부성 | 곽원서 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안부성 | 유성재 |
하기룡 하헌재 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 12:20 9코트 11번 | 송인성 이현진 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
하기룡 하헌재 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 13:40 8코트 15번 | 곽원서 유성재 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
송인성 이현진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 15:00 7코트 19번 | 곽원서 유성재 |
|
25 | 8 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-증평군 | 3초컷 | 김유공 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-증평군 | 3초컷 | 민윤기 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 달인콕 | 박영후 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 48 | -6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 달인콕 | 김동일 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 슈프림 | 우민석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 슈프림 | 남진 |
우민석 남진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 12:20 8코트 11번 | 박영후 김동일 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
우민석 남진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 13:40 7코트 15번 | 김유공 민윤기 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
박영후 김동일 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 15:00 6코트 19번 | 김유공 민윤기 |
|
17 | 25 |