A-B | 이종보 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 16:40 5코트 24번 | 김제한 | C-E | |
임채풍 | 25 | 22 | 이승대 | ||
C-D | 김제한 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 16:20 5코트 23번 | 문정훈 | E | |
이승대 | 25 | 12 | 전윤국 | ||
A | 이종보 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 16:20 4코트 23번 | 신연섭 | B | |
임채풍 | 25 | 12 | 김승규 | ||
C | 최천석 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 16:00 3코트 22번 | 김제한 | D | |
이철우 | 20 | 25 | 이승대 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 양무리 | 이종보 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 42 | 33 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 양무리 | 임채풍 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 박기철 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 44 | 24 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 이후남 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화클럽 | 현운선 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 64 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화클럽 | 김재갑 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 전용클럽 | 안기현 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 75 | -40 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 전용클럽 | 김창환 |
현운선 김재갑 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 13:40 5코트 15번 | 이종보 임채풍 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
박기철 이후남 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 13:40 6코트 15번 | 안기현 김창환 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
안기현 김창환 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 15:00 4코트 19번 | 이종보 임채풍 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
현운선 김재갑 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 15:00 3코트 19번 | 박기철 이후남 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
이종보 임채풍 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 16:00 2코트 22번 | 박기철 이후남 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
현운선 김재갑 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 16:00 1코트 22번 | 안기현 김창환 |
|
25 | 14 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 신연섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 김승규 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 전용클럽 | 유범식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 25 | 16 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 전용클럽 | 이승화 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 김지호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 박기원 |
신연섭 김승규 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 13:00 9코트 13번 | 유범식 이승화 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
신연섭 김승규 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 14:00 9코트 16번 | 김지호 박기원 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
유범식 이승화 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 15:20 6코트 20번 | 김지호 박기원 |
|
25 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 전용클럽 | 최천석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 전용클럽 | 이철우 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 이기석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 40 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 박기업 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 손종엽 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 연규신 |
손종엽 연규신 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 13:00 8코트 13번 | 최천석 이철우 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
손종엽 연규신 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 14:00 7코트 16번 | 이기석 박기업 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
최천석 이철우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 15:20 4코트 20번 | 이기석 박기업 |
|
25 | 12 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 전용클럽 | 김제한 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 전용클럽 | 이승대 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성 | 이준호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 44 | -4 | 2 | ||
미르성 | 김훈 | |||||||||||
경북-문경시 | 양무리 | 안성진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
경기-포천시 | 양무리 | 구연환 |
안성진 구연환 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 13:00 7코트 13번 | 김제한 이승대 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
안성진 구연환 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 14:00 6코트 16번 | 이준호 김훈 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김제한 이승대 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 15:20 3코트 20번 | 이준호 김훈 |
|
25 | 15 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 문정훈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 54 | 21 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 전윤국 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 전용클럽 | 오현석 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 62 | 11 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 전용클럽 | 김형모 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 전용클럽 | 박만규 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 50 | 13 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 전용클럽 | 김한수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 김경섭 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 75 | -45 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 정구영 |
문정훈 전윤국 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 13:00 5코트 13번 | 박만규 김한수 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김경섭 정구영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 13:00 6코트 13번 | 오현석 김형모 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
오현석 김형모 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 14:00 5코트 16번 | 박만규 김한수 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
문정훈 전윤국 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 14:00 1코트 16번 | 김경섭 정구영 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
문정훈 전윤국 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 15:00 9코트 19번 | 오현석 김형모 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
박만규 김한수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 3일 15:20 2코트 20번 | 김경섭 정구영 |
|
25 | 0 |